Results from "Europe - Asia" Cup - Youth Standard Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Europe - Asia" Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg Friday, 25 November 2011

Youth Standard Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
2  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
3  Nikita Bedarev & Alina Aksenova Russia
4  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
5  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
6  Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
7  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [41] Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
9  [30] Dmitriy Medonov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
10  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
11  [12] Roman Tychkin & Vera Ignateva Russia
12  Roman Bikbulatov & Rimma Khazigaleeva Russia
13  [6] Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
14  [25] Artem Gorin & Marina Skulkina Russia
15  [4] Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia

Quarter-final

16  [37] Stanislav Klimkov & Darya Klimkova Russia
16  [20] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
18  [24] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
19  [16] Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
20  [24] Evgeniy Nos & Anna Kochkina Russia
21  [12] Sergey Koryakov & Mariya Lobanova Russia
22  [32] Vladislav Smirnov & Anastasiya Volyanskaya Russia
22  [11] Aleksandr Potkin & Darya Kakurina Russia
24  Viktor Miroschnichenko & Karina Tinicheva Russia
25  [7] Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russia
26  [25] Pavel Plotnikov & Anna Remizova Russia
27  [2] Egor Maslov & Mariya Cherkasova Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

28  [22] Egor Kamalutdinov & Kristina Raspopova Russia
28  Denis Karpov & Kseniya Tuneva Russia
28  Evgeniy Statnykh & Kseniya Krepisova Russia
31  [21] Valeriy Shatov & Sofya Kondraschova Russia
31  Maksim Veselov & Yuliya Ozhegova Russia
33  [17] Ilya Semeshin & Kristina Nikitukha Russia
33  Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
35  [16] Rustam Khasanov & Tatyana Voteva Russia
36  Vasiliy Sufidyanov & Yuliya Frolova Russia
37  [12] Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
37  [12] Aleksandr Sukhov & Ekaterina Lyubochkina Russia
37  Aleksey Rusakov & Mariya Moiseeva Russia
40  Sergey Buryan & Lolita Morozova Russia
41  [9] Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
42  Stanislav Petrov & Agnessa Petrova Russia
43  [6] Aleksandr Biryuchev & Ekaterina Popova Russia
43  [6] Yuriy Ezhov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
43  Ilya Zelenin & Kristina Shkliaeva Russia
46  Mark Velichko & Anastasiya Yudina Russia
47  Grigoriy Khodov & Liliya Nazarova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}