Results from French National Latin Championships - Amateur Latin Saturday, 17 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

French National Latin Championships
France - St Maur Saturday, 17 May 2003

Amateur Latin Saturday, 17 May 2003

Final

1  Ilario Parise & Lydia Brangbour France
2  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
3  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier France
4  Artiom Galiaga & Ophelie Sarica France
5  Tobias Wallin & Diana Ribas France
6  Bruno Petit & Alisee Sekham France
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jean Christophe Marques & Jaclyn Spencer England
8  Christophe Licata & Celine Licata France
9  Christophe Moioli & Annabelle Anglade France
10  Paul Laroche & Nadege Blanchet France
11  Gwenael Lavigne & Caroline Robin France
11  Fabio Notargiacomo & Silvia Notargiacomo France
13  Olivier Moioli & Delphine Garatti France

Quarter-final

14  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
14  Anthony Roche & Carole Viossat France
16  Jeremy Alimi & Amelie Lopez France
17  Mickael Marques & Vanessa Marques France
18  Laurent Malgrat & Cindy Komazzenko France
18  Nicolas Pouget & Coralie Anfray France
20  Gregory Amouyal & Nathalie Gandrille France
21  Anthony Lacroix & Angelique Cazalis France
22  Tristan Gilles & Alexandra Audievre France
23  Yoan Rodriguez & Julie Fabrici France
24  Rodrigue Vieux & Sandra Vieux (aka Girard) France

Round 2 (top 42)

25  Arnaud Barsch & Sophie Klein France
25  Olivier Ducoin & Marjorie Desgranges France
27  Stephane Caprini & Audrey Roussillon France
27  Gilles Vagnol & Audrey Dozoul France
29  Yannick L'huissier & Amelie Personne France
29  Nicolas Lugan & Lucie Garric France
29  Chris Ruffino & Laetitia Ruffino France
32  Maurice Colin & Aurelie Domenez France
32  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
32  Cedric Pain & Delphine Baudry France
35  David Chechat & Chrystel Macia (aka Chechat) France
36  Brice Guibert & Emelyne Colmard France
36  Cedric Michelon & Virginie Filliol France
38  Loris Carrafa & Magali Carrafa France
38  Franck Ducoup & Virginie Walenciak France
40  Sebastien Lavigne & Sandra Cecillon France
41  Jerome Pradel & Lucile Point France
42  Stephane Guijarro & Jennifer Meunier France

Round 1 (top 52)

43  Thomas Verdet & Elena Nazdryukhina France
44  Cedric Bajard & Fanny Scappini France
45  Michael Devouassoux & Virginie Devouassoux France
45  Damien Lejeune & Julie Lejeune France
47  Philippe Bezoteaux & Emilie Schickel France
48  Yann Mermin & Séverine Chevallier Coppel France
48  Vincent Peinnet & Pauline Bilak France
50  Patrick Fargier & Brigitte Fargier France
51  Gerald Imbratta & Edwige Imbratta France
52  Amaury Marie & Lucie Lepage France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}