Results from German Amateur Latin Championships - German Adult S Latin Saturday, 20 March 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Amateur Latin Championships
Germany - Augsburg Saturday, 20 March 2010

German Adult S Latin Saturday, 20 March 2010

Final

6  Marius Balan & Sarah Sophie Ritz Germany
1  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germany
2  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
3  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Germany
4  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
5  Massimo Sinato & Tanja Kuschill Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
8  [18] Gennady Bondarenko & Elena Zverevshchikova Germany
9  [6] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
10  [4] Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
11  [3] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
12  [2] Denis Weinberg & Helena Kaschurow Germany
13  [1] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany

Quarter-final

14  [15] Sergey Plyuta & Debbie Seefeldt Germany
15  [14] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germany
16  [13] Marius Iepure & Christina Kessler Germany
16  [13] Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Germany
18  [11] Felipe Garcia Lopez & Marion Lengl Germany
19  [10] Stanislav Galinov Kaltschev & Mihaela Hari Ganeshavel Germany
19  [10] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Germany
21  [4] Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
21  [4] Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Germany
23  [1] Konstantin Niemann & Anastasia Davydova Germany
24  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Germany
24  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

26  [18] Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germany
27  [17] Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
28  [15] Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
29  [13] Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Germany
30  [10] David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
30  [10] Sebastian Schwind & Kristina Kratz Germany
32  [9] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
33  [8] Michael Bienek & Lilli Schenk Germany
33  [8] Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
33  [8] Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Germany
36  [7] Christian Bäkefeld & Franziska Becker Netherlands
36  [7] Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Germany
38  [6] Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Germany
39  [5] Thomas Unterer & Ines Bolze Germany
40  [4] Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
40  [4] Fabian Taeschner & Karina Rudi Germany
40  [4] Christoph Wallner & Ramona Vermöhlen Germany
43  [3] Edgar Mock & Viktoria Pehl Germany
44  [2] Thomas Meier & Nicole Negru Germany
44  [2] Yannick Will & Elena Rachinsky Germany
46  [1] Kyrill Kindsvater & Maria Richter Germany
46  [1] Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
48  Robert Buder & Jennifer Wegner Germany

Round 1 (top 60)

49  Michael Stierle & Zsofia Garbe Germany
50  Thomas Holzinger & Pia Sulzbacher Germany
50  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Germany
52  Engin Onder & Renata Vanova Germany
53  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
54  Daniel Kanchev & Elena Rodnyanskaya Germany
55  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
55  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
57  Georg Jansen & Maria Blockus Germany
57  Fabian Kiefer & Luisa Cumbo Germany
59  Christian Wieczorek & Andrea Rhinow (aka Conrad) Germany
60  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}