Results from German Amateur S Standard Championships - German Amateur S Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Amateur S Standard Championships
Germany - Braunschweig Saturday, 06 November 2010

German Amateur S Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
3  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
4  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Germany
5  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
6  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
8  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
9  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
10  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
11  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
12  Stiapan Hurskiy & Juliane Klebsch Germany
12  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany

Quarter-final

14  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
15  Dragan Meshkov & Oksana Pasternak Germany
16  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
17  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
17  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Germany
19  Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
20  Viktor Palles & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
21  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Germany
22  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Germany
23  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Germany
23  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Germany
25  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Patrick Misgaiski & Sophia Eckle Germany
26  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
28  Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
29  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Germany
30  Thomas Grusser & Melanie Taubold Germany
31  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Germany
31  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germany
33  Philip Kley & Christina Siegling Germany
33  Björn Langpaap & Theresa Meindl Germany
33  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germany
36  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
36  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Germany
38  Oliver Stachetzky & Lisa-Sophie Runge Germany
39  Torben Fedder & Sara Kneissl Germany
39  Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Germany
41  Lenny Howard & Franziska Köhler Germany
41  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Germany
41  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germany
41  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
41  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
41  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germany
47  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germany
47  Sebastian Turloff & Bellinda Latus Germany

Round 2 (top 71)

49  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Germany
49  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
49  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer Germany
52  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germany
53  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Germany
54  Bjorn Biermann & Jennifer Busta Germany
54  Carsten Petsch & Alexandra Petsch (aka Bublies) Germany
54  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
57  Alexander Gadenne & Sylvia Gessler Germany
57  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
57  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
60  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Germany
61  Malte Benecke & Natalia Reichert Germany
61  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Germany
61  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
61  Timo Henkes & Carolin Teschke Germany
61  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Germany
66  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Germany
66  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
68  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Germany
68  Veit Ludewig & Linda Rosenow Germany
68  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
68  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany

Round 1 (top 88)

72  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Germany
72  David Heiland & Kristin Spörl Germany
72  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Germany
72  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germany
76  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl Germany
76  Martin Kröger & Friederike Kröger (aka Klinzing) Germany
76  Andreas Matery & Katharina Matery Germany
79  Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Germany
79  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany
79  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter Germany
82  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Germany
82  Björn Castner & Barbara Sandmeier Germany
82  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Germany
82  Christoph Kunstmann & Kessrin Heusel Germany
82  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany
82  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
82  Thomas Müller & Sonja Borchert Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}