Results from German Amateur Standard 2012 - German Amateur Standard Saturday, 03 November 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Amateur Standard 2012
Germany - Mülheim Saturday, 03 November 2012

German Amateur Standard Saturday, 03 November 2012

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
3  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
4  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
5  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
6  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
7  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
9  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Germany
10  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
10  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
12  Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Artjom Potapow & Anastassiya Kutsaya Germany
14  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Germany
15  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
16  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Germany
16  Alexander Stendel & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Germany
18  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
19  Rami Schehimi & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
20  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Germany
21  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
22  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Germany
22  Moritz Krauter & Madeline Weingärtner Germany
22  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Rene Carrera & Sofia Gorbatchev Germany
26  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Germany
26  Nico Kirchmann & Natalie Vollmer Germany
28  Benjamin Böhm & Jennifer Busta Germany
29  Oliver Stachetzky & Reenste Seidenberg Germany
30  Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
31  Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Germany
32  Philipp Deisler & Heike Seimen Germany
32  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
32  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germany
35  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
35  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germany
35  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germany
38  Nico Izzo & Mandy Izzo Germany
38  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Germany
38  Maximilian Münnicke & Tanja Walter Germany
38  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
42  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
42  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
44  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
45  Patrick Misgaiski & Alena Bergmann Germany
46  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Germany
46  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany

Round 1 (top 58)

48  Eike Arndt & Friederike Böning Germany
48  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Germany
50  Dan Koschier & Caroline Katzer Germany
51  Bjorn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
51  Sergiu Maruster & Sabrina Metzger Germany
51  Serkan Ötztürk & Vanessa Volke Germany
54  Oliver Esser & Andrea Pihl Germany
54  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt Germany
54  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
57  Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
57  Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}