Results from German Amateur Standard Championships - German Amateur Standard Saturday, 04 November 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Amateur Standard Championships
Germany - Leipzig Saturday, 04 November 2006

German Amateur Standard Saturday, 04 November 2006

Final

1  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germany
2  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
4  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germany
5  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germany
6  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germany
8  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
9  Rüdiger Homm & Friederike Tischendorf Germany
10  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Germany
11  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germany
12  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany

Quarter-final

13  Konstantin Slavjen & Julia Belch Germany
14  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany
15  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
16  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
17  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
18  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Germany
19  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Germany
19  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Germany
21  Maksim Tschernin & Carolin Hirschberger Germany
22  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
23  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Germany
23  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
26  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
27  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Germany
27  Dragan Meshkov & Cecilie Pritzl Germany
29  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Germany
30  Dominique Rene Fara & Sonja Hahn Germany
30  Jeroen Luijer & Stefanie Maycock Germany
32  Andreas Kindler & Claudia Kaminski Germany
32  Robert Unger & Sophia Eckle Germany
34  Sebastian Bartels & Ingrid Von Henninges Germany
34  Thomas Fischer & Natalie Von Cieminski Germany
34  Eugen Khod & Ksenia Yuzhakova (aka Khod) Germany
37  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Germany
37  Filippo Martino & Maria Luisa Martino Germany
37  Anton Nazarov & Katherine Engelking Germany
37  Martin Rikovsky & Lisa Forker Germany
37  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
37  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer Germany
43  Nico Izzo & Mandy Izzo Germany
43  Eric Limpert & Olga Tikhonova Germany
45  Victor Kraft & Marina Beck Germany
46  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Germany
47  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Germany
47  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski Germany

Round 2 (top 84)

49  Lorne Meyer & Simone Braunschweig Germany
49  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Germany
51  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germany
51  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
53  Helge Schacht & Franziska Ulferts (aka Schacht ) Germany
54  Daniel Beuter & Jenny Kampfrath Germany
54  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
54  Martin Herrmann & Elisabeth Wiedenbruch Germany
54  Patrick Karrer & Christina Matuschek Germany
58  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Germany
59  Wanja Halmschlag & Silke Kraft Germany
60  Tobias Thiele & Sonja Hain Germany
60  Richard Weigel & Doreen Weigel Germany
62  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
63  Sergiu Luca & Katarina Vuletic Germany
63  Anton Pasternak & Oksana Pasternak Germany
65  Rene Kern & Sabine Zwanzig Germany
66  Thomas Bühn & Melanie Kaiser Germany
66  Fabian Lohauss & Miriam Thamm Germany
66  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germany
69  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Germany
70  Carsten Petsch & Alexandra Petsch (aka Bublies) Germany
70  Sven Queck & Sabine Lippe Germany
70  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller Germany
73  Marcel Ditte & Alexandra Voss Germany
73  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
73  Michael Junges & Sabine Scheller Germany
73  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Germany
77  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Germany
77  Christopher Knack & Anna Lena Knack Germany
77  Dieter Meister & Anja Petzold Germany
77  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Germany
81  Jan Hendrik Gaul & Jasmin Kölz Germany
81  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
83  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germany
84  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Germany

Round 1 (top 112)

85  Frank Jorgens & Alexandra Brixa (aka Jorgens) Germany
85  Christoph Kunstmann & Carolin Schollmayer Germany
87  Peter Liebsch & Dorthe Liebsch (aka Najafzadeh ) Germany
87  Christian Rittgerott & Monika Walz Germany
89  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
89  Martin Schlichting & Juliane Koch Germany
89  Joschka Wulle & Mirijam Wulle Germany
92  Thomas Leich & Sandra Ahrens Germany
92  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
94  Andreas Zenner & Sybille Scheufler Germany
95  Norbert Bliesze & Julia Brix Germany
95  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
97  Rene Friedrichs & Nicole Freitag Germany
97  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
99  Lorenz Filser & Bianca Herget (aka Filser) Germany
99  Cliff Pereira & Judith Prinzmeier Germany
99  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Germany
102  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
102  Oliver Borchard & Regine Ratke (aka Borchard ) Germany
102  Martin Jakobi & Diana Schatz Germany
102  Tobias Miessler & Sindy Zielke Germany
102  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germany
102  Sven Ole Paulsen & Marion Kreeb Germany
108  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Germany
108  Daniel Thome & Christina Völcker Germany
108  Matthias Werner & Stefanie Werner (aka Dyka) Germany
111  Bernd Baumann & Andrea Baumann Germany
111  Christian Schauer & Veronika Schauer (aka Knott) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}