Results from German Championships - Junior II B Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Championships
Germany - Wetzlar Saturday, 03 March 2012

Junior II B Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
2  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina Germany
3  David Ovsievitch & Maria Sedin Germany
4  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Germany
5  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
6  Aleksey Rovner & Lisa Rykovski Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
8  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany
9  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Germany
10  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Germany
11  Alexandr Weber & Chantal Rahaus Germany
12  Finn Bergmann & Julia Fauser Germany
12  Michael Haag & Katrin Domme Germany

Quarter-final

14  Dominik Bondarev & Irina Shaskova Germany
15  Florian Schell & Christina Gidikas Germany
16  Phillip Reichelt & Evelyn-marie Vasilyev Germany
17  Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj Germany
18  Sebastian Merker & Mishel Krys Germany
19  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
20  Dennis Weigant & Alina Galster Germany
21  Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger Germany
22  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
23  Steven Korn & Isabell Justus Germany
24  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Germany
24  Leon Scerbina & Julia Becker Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

26  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
27  Claudiu Ana & Valerie Durban Germany
27  Johann Heinrich Fischer & Nadia Hannah Fischer Germany
27  Anton Shkolnik & Elizaveta Kashynskaya Germany
30  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Germany
30  Christian Holweg & Franziska Holweg Germany
32  Georg Pelz & Anastasia Shepel Germany
32  Richard Semenov & Isabel Nagel Germany
34  Achim Bernäcker & Roksana Dlugos Germany
34  Henrik Buchholz & Melissa Schenk Germany
34  Mathias Welk & Jasmin Welsch Germany
34  Hermann Wessner & Oleksandra Satrikova Germany
38  Viktor Schek & Elena Davydov Germany
39  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
40  Boris Kulakow & Evelyn Müller Germany
40  Erwin Schleining & Mercedes Pfaff Germany
42  Arthur Niesen & Viktoria Bykova Germany
43  Daniel Schlegel & Emili Feist Germany
44  Daniel Rebrunov & Charlotte Lanz Germany
44  Max Richter & Liana-Sophia Michel Germany
46  Jan Leyendecker & Celine Leyendecker Germany
46  Dominik Shugaley & Annika Schilling Germany

Round 1 (top 60)

48  Igor Getz & Milena Ploch Germany
48  Kevin Teller & Diana Sofia Langenfeld Germany
50  Maurice Rahaus & Louisa Neuhof Germany
51  David Keil & Carina Kunkel Germany
51  Kai Kijan & Maria Novikova Germany
53  Sergey Funk & Stephanie Heinz Germany
54  Tillman Handschuh & Antonia Winkler Germany
54  Tim Reichert & Konstanze Freitag Germany
56  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Germany
57  Piet Bergmann & Stefanie Schwan Germany
57  Oliver Disput & Anna Hoehl Germany
57  Nikolay Isakov & Nicole Lvova Germany
57  Lukas Reis & Kristina Margert Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}