Results from German Championships - Youth A Latin Saturday, 03 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Championships
Germany - Wetzlar Saturday, 03 March 2012

Youth A Latin Saturday, 03 March 2012

Final

1  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
2  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
3  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
4  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
5  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
6  Benjamin Becker & Josefin Dinger Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tobias Soencksen & Luisa Egenolf Germany
8  Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte Germany
9  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Germany
10  Vinzenz Dörlitz & Jennifer Raiswich Germany
11  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germany
12  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
13  Yuri Schaum & Alexandra Vladimirov Germany

Quarter-final

14  Dmitrij Peters & Kristina Kretz Germany
15  Gianluca Cicerone & Samira Deller Germany
16  Patrick Mössner & Georgiana Barbu Germany
17  Michael Roedelbronn & Diana Lomakina Germany
18  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
18  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Germany
18  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
21  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
21  Artem Pusch & Melanie Sbielut Germany
23  Stephan Klein & Klaudia Arndt Germany
23  Konstantin Vakher & Viktoria Mitzel Germany
25  Erik Kem & Michelle Kaiser Germany

Round 1 (top 47)

26  Steven Korn & Domenica Erontschenko Germany
27  Daniel Alberg & Dascha Stegnin Germany
27  Georg Novikov & Natalie Pusch Germany
29  Wladimir Piskun & Ingrid Disput Germany
30  Dominik Bondarev & Irina Shaskova Germany
31  Sergej Piskun & Sofyia Derr Germany
32  David Dahm & Carla Meier Germany
33  Philipp Köhler & Navina Laqua Germany
33  Jonas Ruzgaitis & Veronika Ipgefen Germany
35  Vincent Costanzo & Jessica Bieniek Germany
35  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
37  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
37  Eduard Wall & Delia Tews Germany
39  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Germany
39  Christian Klein & Melanie Wirt Germany
41  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr Germany
41  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
43  Kevin Altergot & Sandra Schirmer Germany
44  Chris Buchholz & Tia-mylene Rühle Germany
44  Andreas Stucke & Jasmin Günthner Germany
44  Kevin Teller & Diana Sofia Langenfeld Germany
44  Marc Wannenmacher & Rada Gleyberman Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}