Results from German Championships - German Amateur Latin Saturday, 17 March 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Championships
Germany - Wetzlar Saturday, 17 March 2007

German Amateur Latin Saturday, 17 March 2007

Final

1  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germany
2  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germany
3  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germany
4  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
5  Andrei Kazlouski & Jana Ritter Germany
6  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergey Oseychuk & Anna Jelnikova Germany
8  Sergiu Luca & Katarina Vuletic Germany
9  Massimo Sinato & Tanja Kuschill Germany
9  Denis Weinberg & Viktoriya Fadina Germany
11  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
12  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany

Quarter-final

13  Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
14  Eugen Khod & Ksenia Yuzhakova (aka Khod) Germany
15  David Jühlke & Debbie Seefeldt Germany
15  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
17  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
17  Marius Iepure & Christina Kessler Germany
17  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
20  Thanh Tran & Yvonne Hemlein Germany
21  Dmitri Bredikhin & Ilona Cutenco Germany
21  Marcus Mnerinsky & Marion Lengl Germany
23  Markus Heffner & Marina Scharin Germany
23  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Germany

Round 3 (top 36)

25  Sebastian Matheja & Lydia Hellmann Germany
26  Juri Kaiser & Aleksandra Kaiser (aka Kistanova) Germany
26  Konstantin Niemann & Anastasia Davydova Germany
28  Sergey Plyuta & Maria Ashchepkova Germany
29  Michael Levin & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
29  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Germany
31  Sascha Mohl & Maria Pia Arces Germany
31  Simon Völbel & Ines Reiberg Germany
33  Benjamin Brunswig & Jana Lüdeke Germany
34  Maxim Stadnik & Kim Pätzug Germany
35  Gennady Bondarenko & Natalija Veremeeva Germany
35  Roman Levitas & Alona Diskin (aka Poguliaeva) Germany

Round 2 (top 62)

37  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
38  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Germany
39  Valerij Gridassov & Anna Riger Germany
39  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
41  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Germany
41  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germany
43  Jakob Stühler & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
44  Marcel Wölflinger & Emily-claire Leipold Germany
45  Daniele Varallo & Sonja Schaufler Germany
46  Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu Germany
46  Alexander Seibert & Sabrina Formicella Germany
46  Lennart Steinkrauss & Regina Murtasina Germany
49  Michael Göbler & Ortrun Maurer Germany
49  Andreas Podlich & Darja Titowa Germany
51  Sebastian Bronst & Tina Kräcker Germany
51  Martin Klose & Sabine Autetzki Germany
53  Michal Chmiel & Simone Reinicke Germany
53  Jörg Killius & Lyudmila Ismagilova Germany
55  Björn Drews & Marina Rüll Germany
56  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Germany
57  Heiko Bretzner & Svenja Schmidt Germany
57  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
57  Paul Radtke & Lisa Nüssemeyer Germany
60  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch Germany
60  Daniel Mertens & Indra Wetzel Germany
62  W Stanislav Galinov Kaltschev & Mihaela Hari Ganeshavel Germany

Round 1 (top 84)

63  Matthias Kruschel & Kristina Schlegel Germany
64  Thomas Jauerneck & Anna Wolter Germany
64  Johannes Korward & Katharina Saal Germany
66  Anton Koch & Jolanthe Dargel Germany
67  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
67  Sebastian Kröger & Janna Freitag Germany
69  Bernd Richter & Jessica Winkler Germany
69  Willy Wurch & Linda Wurch Germany
71  Dennis Diebel & Andrea Teich Germany
71  Christian Krüger & Miriam Speckmann Germany
73  Timo Siemering & Jekaterina Bortina Germany
74  Ernst Rych & Bea Petroczky Germany
74  Michael Stierle & Sandra Schall Germany
76  Norman Pohle & Linda Ritter Germany
76  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
78  Christian Tenbergen & Evelyn Krosta Germany
79  Philipp Scherbel & Olesja Schichel Germany
79  Andreas Schwörer & Olena Atroshchenko Germany
81  Marcus Leinweber & Tanja Münster (aka Leinweber) Germany
81  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany
81  Alex Telesnizki & Diana Krafczyk Germany
81  Jan Maik Wissing & Natalie Wilson Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}