Results from German Open 2000 - Juveniles Ten Dance Wednesday, 30 August 2000
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2000
Germany - Mannheim Tuesday, 29 August 2000

Juveniles Ten Dance Wednesday, 30 August 2000

Final

1  Maksym Bobrov & Alina Ostrovska Ukraine
2  Artem Matiash & Marija Makhankova Ukraine
3  Anton Danilyuk & Olena Lyashchenko Ukraine
4  Dominykas Dauksas & Andra Vaidilaite Lithuania
5  Andrei Tchekmarev & Natalia Kalachnik Russia
6  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Austeja Pukaite Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Spinu & Ksenia Spinu Russia
8  Ivan Khrustalov & Juliya Khalipova Ukraine
9  Tomas Skrodenis & Indre Kavaliauskaite Lithuania
10  Bogdan Dyachenko & Margaryta Vlasyuk Ukraine
11  Evgueny Shougourov & Anastassia Kouzmina Russia
12  Anton Smolyaninov & Polina Morozova Russia
13  Anton Karpov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia

Quarter-final

14  Sergey Gochakov & Olga Ermakova Russia
15  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar Ukraine
16  Vladimir Maturin & Ekaterina Kolesnikova Kazakhstan
17  Dmytro Denysyuk & Anastasya Moskovkina Ukraine
18  Volodymyr Vynogradskyy & Anna Kovalova Ukraine
19  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
20  Serguei Makarov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
21  Sergyi Orlov & Nadia Lukashina Ukraine
22  Roman Kovgan & Arina Terekhova Russia
22  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Germany
24  Maxim Gurau & Olga Grigorisina Moldova
25  Evghenii Negara & Nadejda Andronachii Moldova

Round 1 (top 47)

26  Arkadiusz Miaskowski & Aneta Jaskolska Poland
27  Haukur Hafsteinsson & Hanna Run Oladottir Iceland
28  Haroldas Grigaliunas & Rugile Gudaite Lithuania
29  Alexandre Panasik & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
30  Erik Bagdadlishvili & Inna Kreyman Ukraine
31  Alin Victor Ciolpan & Alina Roxana Ciolpan Romania
32  Kristaps Kalnins & Krista Erina Latvia
32  Andres Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
34  Yuki Kageyama & Rei Okudaira Japan
35  Tudor Gliga & Dalia Nadina Cora Romania
35  Eugen Sergiu Jebeleanu & Bianca Renate Matei Romania
35  Iakov Levchenko & Daria Uchkina Russia
38  Ghenadii Jitariuc & Natalia Ivanova Moldova
39  Karl Bernburg & Helga Gudjonsdottir Iceland
39  Nicolae Colac & Doina Milinceanu Moldova
39  Robert Klann & Lisa Voth Germany
39  Dimitrij Tkatschjow & Lolita Korenblum Germany
43  Dragos Hioara & Doina Gutu Moldova
44  Roland Akos Eros & Bianca Sugac Romania
44  Rajmond Csch & Raluca Ioana Moale Romania
44  Patrick Wieschollek & Saskia Kleinpeter Germany
47  Andreas Podlich & Anna Gerber Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}