Results from German Open 2002 - Juvenile Ten Dance Friday, 30 August 2002
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2002
Germany - Mannheim Tuesday, 27 August 2002

Juvenile Ten Dance Friday, 30 August 2002

Final

1  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
2  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
3  Maksim Fedotov & Daria Taranenko Ukraine
4  Vladislav Volkov & Alina Zahharova Russia
5  Victor Kukharskyy & Alina Terletska Ukraine
6  Yaroslav Zelyuk & Anastasiya Kramar Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pawel Bartelik & Aneta Jaskolska Poland
8  Iaroslav Bieliei & Kristina Noshchenko Ukraine
9  Kirill Stupchenko & Vasilisa Trokhova Russia
10  Anton Vasilcuk & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
11  Konstantin Gorodilov & Erika Reinaru Estonia
12  Vladislav Boyko & Albina Kireeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Filipp Borisenok & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
14  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Alisa Proshak Ukraine
15  Dmytro Rasseykov & Nadezhda Molchanova Ukraine
16  Georgy Laptiy & Mariya Rosynska Ukraine
17  Maxim Burmistrov & Irina Burmistrova Russia
18  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Iana Pavlova Russia
19  Nikita Boukhtoiarov & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
19  Jonas Jurciukonis & Ugne Juknaite Lithuania
19  Taimonas Mazeika & Jekaterina Plikosova Lithuania
22  Sergey Golubtsov & Marina Mikhalitsyna Russia
23  Erik Imamov & Ecaterina Petrova Russia
24  Maxim Volodkin & Ekaterina Zus-zyat Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Alexandru Baltatescu & Alisa Michisor Moldova
25  Jan Borecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland
25  Gabriel Floarea & Bianca Alexandra Radu Romania
25  Vyacheslav Inyutin & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
29  Volodymyr Sharapov & Olga Yovyk Ukraine
30  Vilen Kochariyan & Yana Skobeleva Ukraine
31  Denis Garaschuk & Olena Grabovenko Ukraine
31  Ilia Radetchi & Mariana Bulai Moldova
31  Pasquale Tufano & Giovanna Canciello Italy
34  Justas Jurciukonis & Gintare Janulaityte Lithuania
34  Volodymir Sykov & Mariya Savluk Ukraine
36  Vagan Tumasyan & Irina Podgornaya Russia
37  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
38  Vladyslav Kudin & Alla Bobrovska Ukraine
38  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
40  Edward Golbert & Roxolana Kravets USA
41  Vladimir Makarenko & Anastasiya Kirsanova Ukraine
42  Azamat Sadykov & Victoria Petoukhova Kazakhstan
43  Andreas Freund & Angelina Sander Germany
44  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
44  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
46  Tiago Ricardo & Cristiana Pires Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}