Results from German Open 2003 - Youth Standard Monday, 18 August 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2003
Germany - Mannheim Monday, 18 August 2003

Youth Standard Monday, 18 August 2003

Final

1  Vaidotas Lacitis & Paulina Glazik Poland
2  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Poland
3  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak Germany
4  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Toncean Gliga Romania
5  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Germany
6  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estonia
7  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italy
8  Vasili Sazonov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
10  Andrei Prosvirnin & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
11  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lithuania
12  Vladimir Filippov & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
12  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Anastasia Gamalynova Russia
15  Andre Vortler & Christina Grieger Germany
16  Evgeni Grigorov & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
17  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
17  Petr Kashinski & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
17  Egor Shemetov & Ekaterina Shvetsova Russia
20  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
20  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Germany
20  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
23  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Poland
24  Ilia Vinokurovs & Laura Kosite Latvia

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Egidijus Petrauskas & Justina Kaminskaite Lithuania
26  Vitally Derendiaev & Ekaterina Samodelkina Russia
26  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Ukraine
28  Denis Alekseev & Irina Goldinova Russia
28  Alexander Diernberger & Nathalie Briem Germany
28  Igor Kudrjavcev & Paula Kokare Latvia
28  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania
32  Andrius Greblikas & Ruta Bajarunaite Lithuania
32  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
32  Adam Markiel & Lidia Cwiklinska Poland
32  Michal Mladek & Andrea Stolinova Czech Republic
36  Sergei Dementiev & Daria Konstantinova Russia
36  Alexander Ermachenkov & Elena Bokoreva Russia
36  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Germany
39  Alexander Ivanov & Iana Zakirova Russia
39  Konstantin Niemann & Maria Bakuta Germany
41  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
41  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hungary
41  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
41  Andrea Stella & Michela Cusato Italy
45  Oskars Rancevs & Inta Ivanova Latvia
46  Petr Knesl & Vladimira Matouskova Czech Republic
46  Michal Stukan & Izabela Janachowska Poland
46  Daniel Winkler & Anna Geuchmann Germany
49  Sergei Savelev & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia

Round 2 (top 90)

50  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina Russia
50  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Germany
52  Edgar Marcos & Saray Gomez Spain
52  Dmitri Nakostenko & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
52  Mikhail Ryzhenko & Tatiana Kotelnikova Russia
55  Simone Papi & Francesco Buccisano Italy
55  Tomas Rynes & Jana Compelova Czech Republic
57  Atanas Gendov & Roselina Doneva Bulgaria
57  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Denmark
57  Audrius Petrauskas & Ruta Buragaite Lithuania
57  Pavel Povaliaev & Ina Smirnova Russia
61  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
62  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldova
62  Farkhat Dadashev & Elizaveta Anisimova Russia
62  Artem Plakhotnyi & Anna Tverdohleb Ukraine
62  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
62  Giovanni Scandiffio & Eleonora Scandiffio Italy
67  Valentin Milev & Ekaterina Fadeeva Bulgaria
67  Marcel Mundinger & Corina Poth Germany
69  Erich Klann & Anastasia Bodnar Germany
69  Aleksandr Makarov & Elena Velikaya Russia
69  Jaka Oset & Ines Kogal Slovenia
72  Cornelius Mickel & Regina Gutschmidt Germany
72  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
74  Andrea Bastianelli & Federica Balianelli Italy
74  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldova
74  Artur Trautwein & Natalia Benke Germany
77  Alexander Bezzubov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
77  Aurel Casciuc & Anna Matus Moldova
79  Jordi Fabrega & Cristina Abad Spain
79  Vladimir Kulikov & Olga Tokmakova Russia
81  Denis Erlih & Marina Lebedko Russia
81  Alexander Lange & Jennifer Leonhardt Germany
83  Tomasz Mamczyc & Kamila Cholewicka Poland
83  Vsevolod Paltser & Uliana Mityushina Russia
85  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Puccini Italy
85  Mikhail Markov & Anna Zlotchenko Russia
87  Dmitrijs Fedaks & Edita Ivanova Latvia
87  Jun-ning Lu & Cui Guo China
87  Sergey Maksyuta & Ekaterina Atepaeva Russia
90  Stephan Fleischer & Anne Weber Germany

Round 1 (top 115)

91  Vladimir Petrov & Nevena Lazarova Bulgaria
91  Ryo Yoshikawa & Nao Shirai Japan
93  Ilya Belov & Natalia Liacheva Russia
93  Edwin Chabot & Cherita Schols Netherlands
93  Ivo Gajdzica & Nela Palkovska Czech Republic
93  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Germany
97  Diego Arias Prado & Anita Heredia Semionova Spain
97  Dominik Von Cieminski & Julia Von Cieminski Germany
99  Mario Pedercini & Elena Cadei Italy
100  Andrea Guizzardi & Giada Magagnoli Italy
100  Andrea Primavera & Serena Trovalleri Italy
102  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
103  Thomas Fischer & Natalie Von Cieminski Germany
104  Danny Hermann & Sonja Hermann Germany
105  Daniel Beuter & Stefanie Priemer Germany
106  Alexey Boychun & Oleksandra Knyzhko Ukraine
107  Artur Akhmetov & Anara Almukhanova Russia
108  Thomas Jauerneck & Juliane Koch Germany
109  Francesco Andreani & Elisa Angelani Italy
109  Ilia Emelianov & Aleksandra Pendyakova Russia
109  Serkan Ötztürk & Therese Schedifka Germany
109  Alexei Vassin & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
113  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
114  Andre Sauer & Nicole Kuhr Germany
115  Martynas Grole & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}