Results from German Open 2004 - Youth Latin Friday, 20 August 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2004
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2004

Youth Latin Friday, 20 August 2004

Final

1  Sergey Oseychuk & Oxana Lebedew Germany
2  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Sandra Udis USA
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
4  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
5  Michal Stukan & Izabela Janachowska Poland
6  Anders Jacobsson & Veera Kinnunen Sweden
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Ivanishin & Anastassia Vassilieva Russia
8  Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Degtiareva Lithuania
9  Diego Martinez & Natalija Veremeeva Germany
10  Georgiy Korolyov & Marta Sztobryn Poland
10  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
12  Andreas Dieter & Stella Galis Germany
13  Pawel Wolanski & Katarzyna Swirska Poland

Quarter-final

14  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
15  Igor Mikhaylov & Lucy Jones England
16  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
16  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Alina Imrekova Russia
18  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
19  Roman Ganyev & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
20  Erich Klann & Anastasia Bodnar Germany
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Germany
22  Aurel Casciuc & Anna Matus Moldova
23  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo Spain
23  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
25  Anton Yunitski & Yulia Vokhmina Russia
26  Igor Danila & Julia Slivca Moldova

Round 3 (top 47)

27  Serguei Matievitch & Vera Androshuk Russia
28  Eduard Yunets & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
29  Vassili Anokhine & Christina Grieger Germany
29  Anton Marchuk & Oxana Sidorenko Russia
31  Toms Birkavs & Lidija Hlinova Latvia
31  Salvatore Cauchi & Serena Romano Italy
31  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estonia
31  Jozsef Schmidt & Madlena Fejer Hungary
35  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
35  Gregoire Lyonnet & Coraline Lanceron France
35  Miljan Nojic & Martina Plohl Slovenia
38  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Elina Ozolina Latvia
39  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russia
39  Narcis Pascual & Sara Martin Spain
41  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Nelli Reiser Germany
42  Roman Rastorguev & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
42  Roman Serebryakov & Polina Budkina Russia
44  Ivan Kuznetsov & Inna Troitskaya Russia
44  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Suarez Spain
46  Maxim Selikov & Katerina Simakina Ukraine
47  Aleksandr Aksenov & Tatiana Bespalova Russia

Round 2 (top 92)

48  Andrea De Angelis & Virginia Nocella Italy
48  Lukas Hojdan & Romana Litvikova Czech Republic
48  Martins Vargulis & Anastasija Jerjomina Latvia
51  Bogdan Taranyuk & Karina Bakenova Kazakhstan
52  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
52  Dominykas Dauksas & Olga Nikolajeva Lithuania
52  Pavel Gudkov & Anastasia Volchkova Russia
52  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Gliga Romania
56  Tomas Antalek & Andrea Zelinkova Slovakia
56  Rihards Mailitis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
56  Gabriele Simone & Antonietta Mariotta Italy
59  Mattia Galante & Federica Bonardo Italy
59  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
59  Igor Zykov & Tatiana Ivanova Russia
62  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Russia
63  Eric Limpert & Vanessa Held Germany
63  Filip Swetik & Tereza Starichna Czech Republic
63  Evgeny Vorobyev & Ekaterina Khokhlova Russia
66  Denis Erlih & Marina Lebedko Russia
66  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
66  Pavel Sashnikov & Margarita Lukovnikova Russia
69  Matic Rodica & Ana Jurenec Slovenia
70  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia
70  Miha Vodicar & Anna De Domizio Slovenia
72  Carlo Valerio Aloia & Simona Caratelli Italy
72  Dimitriy Barov & Julija Garkouscha Germany
72  Simeon Ilchov & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Bulgaria
72  Mark Popkov & Svetlana Guggenbühl Switzerland
72  Rodolfo Prete & Emanuela Di Pasquale Italy
72  Nikita Tsernov & Marion Tamm Estonia
78  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Russia
78  Romain Chemin & Anne Sophie Chemin France
78  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
78  Alberto Tridente & Giulia Settomini Italy
82  Ilia Lagutenko & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
82  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
84  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
84  Yakov Mironuk & Liene Liepa Latvia
86  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Russia
86  Oleg Talalay & Ksenia Pinigina Russia
88  Urban Aljancic & Lara Kersmanc Slovenia
89  Zoltán Katonka & Zsofia Kovalik Hungary
89  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
91  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
92  Sebastian Matheja & Natalie Von Cieminski Germany

Round 1 (top 149)

93  Hugo Garcias Alves & Sandra Suchanek Germany
93  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
93  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
93  Nando Zickgraf & Lana Zickgraf Germany
97  Johann Deter & Lilia Grenz Germany
97  Jörg Killius & Jesica Gomez Fernandez Germany
97  Ivan Smirnov & Julia Grosheva Russia
100  Christian Grziwok & Sandra Grziwok Germany
100  Ilja Ionov & Liana Frank Germany
100  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia
100  Artur Trautwein & Natalia Benke Germany
104  Johann Bauer & Kim Pätzug Germany
104  Willy Wursch & Stephanie Schettler (aka Köhler) Germany
106  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
107  Simon Albanese & Orphea Gorski Belgium
107  Dimitri Dörheim & Ines Reiberg Germany
109  Andrejs Carjovs & Irina Lubarskaja Latvia
110  Andrey Patrushev & Margarita Deryabina Russia
110  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
110  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
110  Daniel Wellhöfer & Caroline Götze Germany
114  Gabin Gibano & Patricia Bulik France
114  Allan Vedel & Kristina Hviid Denmark
116  Dimitri Verheyen & Emilie Marino Belgium
116  Filip Wala & Milena Plonkowska Poland
118  Pavel Kuzmin & Jelena Moltsanova Estonia
119  Rick Hammermüller & Isabell Derichs Germany
120  Jakob Stühler & Simone Reinicke Germany
121  Ewoud Fidom & Alexandra Keijzer Netherlands
122  Andrey Paramonov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
122  Deonizij Tymchuk & Maria Ashchepkova Germany
122  Eduard Unrau & Irina Rausch Germany
125  Sebastian Bronst & Annika Spenger Germany
126  Roman Malkov & Daria Demenkova Russia
127  Miguel Angel Martin & Monica Guirao Spain
128  Alexander Lange & Jennifer Leonhardt Germany
129  Jörg Riedinger & Anja Riedinger Germany
129  Ryo Yoshikawa & Nao Shirai Japan
131  Davide Lorenzini & Serena Lorenzini Italy
131  Christian Pohl & Luise Gantenbein Germany
133  Alexander Horn & Marta Arndt Germany
134  Rudolf Schepp & Anita Schepp Germany
135  Mathieu Loic & Aline Benedetto France
136  Christopher Buhr & Katharina Kiehl Germany
136  Marius Eckert & Angelina Samaras Germany
136  Feyzu Fercan & Julia Matschuga Germany
136  Bernando Scheffer & Carina Scheffer Netherlands
136  Alexander Weiss & Sabrina Gerson Germany
141  Sebastian Friedrich & Elisabetta Petruzelli Germany
141  Philipp Hanus & Laurence Klett Germany
143  Jeremie Bois & Clemence Besqueut France
143  Aleksei Ilin & Natalya Pereverzeva Russia
145  Walter Hirning & Beate Zitzmann Germany
146  Artur Bajll & Nadine Kinczel Poland
147  Matthias Cherubim & Melanie Zeltner Germany
147  Alexis Robin & Celine Leorat France
149  Eugen Demburg & Corinna Charalambidou Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}