Results from German Open 2005 - Junior II 10 Dance Thursday, 18 August 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2005
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 16 August 2005

Junior II 10 Dance Thursday, 18 August 2005

Final

1  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Germany
2  Evgheni Cazacu & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
3  Mikhail Aniskin & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
4  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
5  Kyle Taylor & Jourdan Stone England
6  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexey Glukhov & Marina Lyubimova Russia
8  Reinis Boze & Elza Pole Latvia
9  Taimonas Mazeika & Greta Zaveckaite Lithuania
10  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
11  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
12  Ilya Mazurov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
14  Andrey Gnedash & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
15  Maksim Valeev & Anya Balandina Russia
16  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
16  Peter Gusev & Evgenia Andreevskikh Russia
16  Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czech Republic
16  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna Poland
20  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Russia
21  Lasse Legaard & Milla Lykke Denmark
22  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Estonia
23  Maksim Komarov & Anna Andryuschenko Russia
24  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Andriy Plotkin & Denise Herber Germany
25  Lorentz Reige & Victoria Briding Sweden
27  Roman Medvedev & Anastasia Shestakova Russia
28  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spain
28  Benedikt Grünberg & Nadja Knoth Germany
30  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
31  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
32  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
33  Matej Filipancic & Tara Bohak Slovenia
34  Rihards Eglitis & Elina Abolina Latvia
35  Ott Sander Palm & Madli Pappa Estonia
35  Kamil Pucko & Karolina Lesiak Poland
37  Neiko Zhelev & Iana Akimova Bulgaria
38  Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
38  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
38  Ruslan Khayuzko & Elizaveta Malolyetova Russia
38  Artem Potapov & Darja Holavko Germany
42  Viacheslav Korovin & Ksenia Stakhiryak Russia
43  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
43  Andrey Kashtakov & Natalya Shevtsova Russia
45  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
45  Valeri Wolf & Christin Derichs Germany
47  Mihail Todiev & Cristina Vitan Moldova

Round 1 (top 65)

48  Gerds Ivuskans & Ketija Bardina Latvia
48  Sergey Korobchanu & Chezara Tofan Moldova
48  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy
51  Vitaliy Novikov & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
52  Ruben Fernandez & Laura Ordeig Spain
53  Daniel Falkenberg & Louise Heise Denmark
53  Mikko Matikka & Petra Mursu Finland
55  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu Finland
56  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Germany
57  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
58  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
59  Janis Mednis & Anna Berga Latvia
59  Waldemar Trill & Louisa Sophie Schüler Germany
61  Sergej Esau & Kira Mauss Germany
62  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
63  Edgars Ozerskis & Sendija Rudzite Latvia
64  Atanas Lozanov & Maria Delitoneva Bulgaria
65  Andreas Freund & Viktoria Klein Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}