Results from German Open 2006 - Junior II 10 Dance Thursday, 17 August 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2006
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 15 August 2006

Junior II 10 Dance Thursday, 17 August 2006

Final

1  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
2  Taimonas Mazeika & Natasha Boichenko Lithuania
3  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
4  Kamil Pucko & Karolina Lesiak Poland
5  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna Poland
6  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yuri Soldatov & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
8  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
8  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
10  Andrei Kishkurno & Valeryia Urymahava Byelorussia
11  Zhivko Ivanov & Dorina Mitkova Stoianova Bulgaria
12  Vladislav Volkov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
13  Paul Reinolt & Erika Reinaru Estonia

Quarter-final

14  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
15  Aleksandr Abrameshin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
15  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Valerija Tormozova Latvia
17  Artem Potapov & Darja Holavko Germany
18  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
19  Maksim Gerasimov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
19  Ivan Kokushkin & Irina Zuykova Russia
19  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
22  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
23  Andrej Mesojedec & Lea Perovsek Slovenia
24  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Russia
25  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
27  Aleksandr Krupianko & Arina Lelina Russia
28  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldova
28  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Andreea Bianca Muresan Romania
30  Peteris Lapins & Luize Darzniece Latvia
30  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
32  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova Poland
33  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
33  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova Czech Republic
33  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spain
36  Filip Wagrodzki & Anna Khrycheva Poland
37  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
38  Stanislav Kestel & Virginia Lesniak Germany
38  Ilya Mazurov & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
38  Denis Vieru & Marina Pinzaru Moldova
41  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
41  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
43  Nikita Melashenko & Albina Kireeva Russia
44  Dmitry Ivanov & Elena Vaholder Russia
45  Oleksandr Polyak & Maryna Polyak Ukraine
46  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
47  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 91)

48  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
48  Kristaps Veikerts & Marta Kaleja Latvia
50  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
51  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
51  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
53  Nikita Khudyakov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
53  Aleksandrs Kovriga & Katarina Tumasevica Latvia
55  Ionut Gatea & Ioana Raluca Netca Romania
56  Artem Kitaygora & Danata Khasanova Russia
57  Gundars Kalnins & Veronika Dedjajeva Latvia
57  Daniil Tereschenko & Anastassia Burenina Russia
59  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Svitlana Ivaschenko Ukraine
60  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Latvia
60  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
60  Arturs Prikulis & Anna Vikulova Latvia
60  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
60  Valeri Wolf & Christin Derichs Germany
65  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
65  Juuso Karonen & Emmiina Ristolainen Finland
67  Krisjanis Putrins & Evelina Valaine Latvia
68  Vincenzo Martino & Maria Rosaria Felaco Italy
68  Mateusz Szostek & Aleksandra Tomala Poland
68  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russia
71  Andrei Mangra & Luana Lungu Romania
72  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
73  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
73  Sergiy Stoyanov & Kateryna Burdeyna Ukraine
75  Rafail Feyzikov & Irina Bystrova Russia
75  Lucien Laurent & Jessica Deyre France
75  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig Germany
78  Edgars Silovs & Anete Melnalksne Latvia
79  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
79  Alexandru Dutcovici & Roxana Nucu Romania
79  Shibata Kumunaru & Maika Morita Japan
82  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule Latvia
83  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
84  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
84  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Germany
86  Nikolay Zolotarenko & Olga Romina Russia
87  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
88  Damien Cauvemberg & Anastasiya Bulayenko France
89  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
89  Carlos Fernandes & Cristiana Pires Portugal
89  Marcel Wagner & Jana Richter Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}