Results from German Open 2006 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 19 August 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2006
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 15 August 2006

Junior II Latin Saturday, 19 August 2006

Final

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
2  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
3  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Italy
4  Taimonas Mazeika & Natasha Boichenko Lithuania
5  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
6  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Abrameshin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
7  Joel Lopez & Rosa Carné Spain
7  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna Poland
10  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spain
10  Andrei Kishkurno & Valeryia Urymahava Byelorussia
12  Zhivko Ivanov & Dorina Mitkova Stoianova Bulgaria
13  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
15  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
16  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Valerija Tormozova Latvia
17  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
17  Maksim Gerasimov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
19  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
19  Yuriy Indichenko & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
19  Paul Reinolt & Erika Reinaru Estonia
19  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
23  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
23  Cristian Pontarelli & Jessica Di Russo Italy
25  Liudas Tamulaitis & Ieva Konopliovaite Lithuania
26  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Wiktor Brzezinski & Kaja Czapnik Poland
27  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Russia
27  Ivan Kokushkin & Irina Zuykova Russia
27  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
27  Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina Latvia
27  Yuri Soldatov & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
27  Vladislav Volkov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
34  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
34  Artem Potapov & Darja Holavko Germany
34  Sergey Taran & Veronika Drokova Russia
37  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldova
38  Artur Brühler & Isabell Lehmann Germany
38  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
40  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova Czech Republic
40  Telmo Madeira & Sara Venturinha Portugal
40  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
43  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
43  Liu Tiawei & Zhu Zhemingwei China
45  Ilya Mazurov & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
45  Nikita Melashenko & Albina Kireeva Russia
45  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Andreea Bianca Muresan Romania
48  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
49  Aleksandrs Kovriga & Katarina Tumasevica Latvia

Round 2 (top 80)

50  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
50  Stanislav Kestel & Virginia Lesniak Germany
50  Artem Kitaygora & Danata Khasanova Russia
50  Aleksandr Krupianko & Arina Lelina Russia
50  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova Poland
55  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
55  Lucien Laurent & Jessica Deyre France
55  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
58  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
58  Denis Vieru & Marina Pinzaru Moldova
58  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russia
61  Simone Mezzetti & Elisa De Grossi Italy
61  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
61  Sergiy Stoyanov & Kateryna Burdeyna Ukraine
64  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova Czech Republic
64  Francisco Javier Fernandez & Ainoa Alonso Spain
64  Peteris Lapins & Luize Darzniece Latvia
64  Lars Erik Pastor & Anna Chernova Germany
68  Kevin Santana & Joana Diniz Portugal
69  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia
70  Ionut Gatea & Ioana Raluca Netca Romania
70  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy
72  Dmitry Ivanov & Elena Vaholder Russia
72  Nikita Khudyakov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
72  Filip Wagrodzki & Anna Khrycheva Poland
75  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
75  Andrej Mesojedec & Lea Perovsek Slovenia
77  Matteo Stefoni & Simona Paolini Italy
78  Vojko Huter & Yaelle Schneider Switzerland
78  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Alba Feliu Orive Spain
78  Oleksandr Polyak & Maryna Polyak Ukraine

Round 1 (top 128)

81  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
81  Kevin Kleeberg & Romy Kuhlmann Germany
81  Daniil Tereschenko & Anastassia Burenina Russia
84  Alex Martinez Herrero & Irina Perez Lopez Spain
84  Timur Mussin & Katia Valera France
84  Arturs Prikulis & Anna Vikulova Latvia
84  Valeri Wolf & Christin Derichs Germany
88  Oleg Kulyba & Anna Karetskaya Byelorussia
88  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Anna Khazova Russia
90  Gianluca Gerardi & Silvia Testa Italy
90  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
90  Krzysztof Szostek & Karolina Szybiak Poland
93  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Svitlana Ivaschenko Ukraine
93  Andrei Mangra & Luana Lungu Romania
93  Mateusz Szostek & Aleksandra Tomala Poland
96  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Latvia
96  Gundars Kalnins & Veronika Dedjajeva Latvia
96  Jonathan Peulet & Samantha Peulet France
96  Edgars Silovs & Anete Melnalksne Latvia
100  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
101  Dmytro Borysenko & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
101  Alessio Di Prete & Federica Di Russo Italy
101  Jakub Necpal & Lucie Strnadova Czech Republic
104  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
104  Ilya Kobrin & Anastasiya Novikova Germany
104  Antonio Rivellini & Federica Rivellini Italy
107  Tomislav Hegedus & Brenda-jane Camilleri Malta
107  Juuso Karonen & Emmiina Ristolainen Finland
109  Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Germany
109  David Büchel & Alina Eckstein Switzerland
109  Carlos Fernandes & Cristiana Pires Portugal
109  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
109  Nikolai Kiefer & Sandra Wankmüller Germany
109  Enzo Martino & Antonietta Petrarca Italy
109  Ilija Schäfer & Christina Zelt Germany
116  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
116  Krisjanis Putrins & Evelina Valaine Latvia
118  Adriano Aquilina & Karina Rudi Germany
118  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
118  Sebastian Laube & Anja Behrens Germany
121  Damien Cauvemberg & Anastasiya Bulayenko France
121  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Germany
121  Taliesin Niedecken & Isabell Bittendorf Germany
121  Danilo Randazzo & Miriana Randazzo Germany
125  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova Latvia
125  Daniele Fiorentino & Larissa Patti Germany
125  Jan Oberpenning & Ronja Isemann Germany
125  Nikolay Zolotarenko & Olga Romina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}