Results from German Open 2006 - Juvenile II Combination Tuesday, 15 August 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2006
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 15 August 2006

Juvenile II Combination Tuesday, 15 August 2006

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
2  Vadim Likhovtsev & Yana Cherepanova Russia
3  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
4  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
5  Vlad Bejan & Mariana Tataru Moldova
6  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
8  Nikita Bortsov & Karina Koroleva Russia
9  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
10  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
11  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
12  Ivan Borisenko & Alena Avdonina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Elina Schurovskaya Russia
14  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Russia
14  Victor Ceban & Alisa Bacalova Moldova
14  Razvan Dimitrescu & Lavinia Kaproch Romania
17  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
17  Artem Malyshev & Anzhelika Leykam Russia
19  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Marina Zakharova Russia
20  Vlad Paslariu & Cristina Melida Bora Romania
21  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
21  Mikhail Ishchenko & Yana Zobkova Russia
23  Bogdan Chirita & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
24  Razvan Dan Ilea & Dora Kilin Romania

Round 1 (top 43)

25  Egor Dyakov & Elena Ascheulova Russia
25  Vladimir Rotan & Daria Sherstoboeva Russia
27  Ramiz Farzaliev & Marina Musnikova Russia
28  Artem Valiev & Anastasia Burdykova Russia
28  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
30  Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Kravchenko (aka Krasnikova) Ukraine
31  Denis Lelin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
32  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
33  Valery Kolpakov & Polina Victorova Russia
33  Vadim Lehmann & Milena Girivenko Germany
35  Roberts Peca & Diana Mackevica Latvia
36  Nursultan Ayapov & Madina Kenzhebekova Kazakhstan
37  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
38  Eduard Tsukota & Dariya Palyey Ukraine
39  Pierre-alexandre Ingargiola & Volodia Bertrand France
40  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
41  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Latvia
42  Marius Cristian Galatan & Andreea Jepceanu Romania
42  Semen Mikhailov & Natalya Rudycheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}