Results from German Open 2006 - Juvenile II Standard Friday, 18 August 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2006
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 15 August 2006

Juvenile II Standard Friday, 18 August 2006

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
2  Vadim Likhovtsev & Yana Cherepanova Russia
3  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
4  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
5  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
6  Nikita Bortsov & Karina Koroleva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vlad Bejan & Mariana Tataru Moldova
7  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
9  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite Lithuania
10  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Russia
11  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
12  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
13  Egor Dyakov & Elena Ascheulova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Victor Ceban & Alisa Bacalova Moldova
14  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Marina Zakharova Russia
16  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
16  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
18  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
19  Maciej Rasinski & Patrycja Spirydonska Poland
20  Valery Kolpakov & Polina Victorova Russia
20  Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Elina Schurovskaya Russia
22  Ramiz Farzaliev & Marina Musnikova Russia
22  Vlad Paslariu & Cristina Melida Bora Romania
24  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
25  Denis Lelin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

26  Bogdan Chirita & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
26  Artem Malyshev & Anzhelika Leykam Russia
28  Ivan Borisenko & Alena Avdonina Russia
28  Mikhail Ishchenko & Yana Zobkova Russia
30  Razvan Dan Ilea & Dora Kilin Romania
31  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
32  Vladimir Rotan & Daria Sherstoboeva Russia
33  Eduard Tsukota & Dariya Palyey Ukraine
33  Artem Valiev & Anastasia Burdykova Russia
33  Daniel Werner & Jessika Chabaeva Germany
36  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
37  Cristian Lupu & Stela Vlas Moldova
37  Roberts Peca & Diana Mackevica Latvia
39  Nursultan Ayapov & Madina Kenzhebekova Kazakhstan
40  Vadim Lehmann & Milena Girivenko Germany
41  Pierre-alexandre Ingargiola & Volodia Bertrand France
41  Vlad Malai & Carolina Zmuncila Moldova
41  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
45  Marius Cristian Galatan & Andreea Jepceanu Romania
45  Boris Pecherskiy & Julia Kobzar Germany
47  Semen Mikhailov & Natalya Rudycheva Russia
47  Adria Martos Serra & Judit Perez Spain
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}