Results from German Open 2007 - Amateur A Standard Saturday, 18 August 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2007

Amateur A Standard Saturday, 18 August 2007

Final

1  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
2  Gianluca Iafelice & Giulia Flauti Italy
3  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
4  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
5  Svyatoslav Skopintsev & Yuliya Fomicheva Russia
6  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
8  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
9  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Hungary
9  Denis Tyagunov & Denise Herber Germany
11  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz Poland
11  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italy
13  Eros Sciamanna & Ilaria Fanini Italy

Quarter-final

14  Igor Lasica & Olga Siromaha Russia
15  Antonio Ferrante & Eleonora Filippi Italy
15  Alexis Gross & Angelina Lesniak Germany
15  Andrey Kornev & Svetlana Bondarenko Russia
18  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italy
19  Luca Belometti & Katia Moraschi Italy
20  Marco Tocchini & Giada Ippolito Italy
20  István Zsigovics & Krisztina Szaka Hungary
22  Attila Budai & Lilla Barna Hungary
22  Anton Tretyakov & Anastasiya Kutsaya Kazakhstan
24  Sergej Esau & Kira Mauss Germany
24  Andreas Gross & Kristina Buschmann Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italy
27  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth Hungary
28  Gleb Bykov & Anna Sviridova Russia
28  Daniele Zanini & Giulia Zanlorenzi Italy
30  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Poland
30  Simone Carrer & Ilaria Dalla Libera Italy
30  Stanislav Shteynberg & Mariya Marakina Russia
33  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
34  Anatoly Shenkel & Svetlana Glants Russia
35  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
36  Mikhail Belonozhko & Nastia Krivosheeva Russia
36  Dmitriy Muravev & Olga Gandembul Russia
38  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Germany
38  Dávid Püspöki & Enikö Baráth Hungary
40  Luca Galasso & Federica Castoldi Italy
40  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
42  Salvatore Grillo & Giuseppina Magno Italy
42  András Kósa & Bernadett Túri Hungary
44  Valerij Gridassov & Anna Riger Germany
45  Tim Bonkowski & Stephanie Elkeles Germany
45  Kevin Butsch & Olga Ursol Germany
47  Andriy Plotkin & Anastasiya Novikova Germany
48  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 85)

49  Enrico Agovino & Annalisa Buono Italy
49  Georgiy Cholan & Viktoriya Marinyak Ukraine
49  Daniel Forreth & Julia Kaiser Austria
49  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
53  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
53  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
53  Dominic Thutewohl & Tina Richter Germany
56  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
57  Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu Germany
57  Raul Tolosa & Daniela Grigoroscuta Spain
59  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaijan
59  Mirco Marotta & Stefania Postini Italy
59  Aleksandr Vaschenok & Darya Fedotova Russia
62  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italy
63  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Darya Afanaseva Russia
64  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russia
65  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
65  Giovanni Percacciuolo & Marianna Mendicino Italy
67  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Germany
68  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
68  Benjamin Renner & Hannah Linck Germany
70  Frank Heindl & Claudia Muller Germany
70  Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Netherlands
72  Kane Wanjen Cheng & Natalie Liwen Chang Taiwan
72  Jason Cicard & Laura Lozingue France
72  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
75  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
76  Artem Pyskun & Mariya Sviridova Ukraine
77  Dominik Marten & Laura Marten Germany
78  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Germany
78  Nikolas Kuramochi & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Germany
78  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Germany
78  Martin Plugge & Sabrina Paxmann Germany
82  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Germany
82  Cristobal Olmos & Rosa Olmos Spain
82  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
82  Andreas Wolff & Julia Komarova Germany

Round 1 (top 118)

86  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Germany
87  Victor Mardari & Pepi Lorenzo Spain
88  Jonathan Borg & Roxanne Buttigieg Malta
88  Christian Lang & Katharina Weinnoldt Germany
90  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Germany
90  Matthias Wirth & Annelie Röhrl Germany
92  Torsten Schröder & Tanja Mielke Germany
93  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Germany
93  Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde Germany
95  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl Germany
96  Guillaume Crantelle & Laetitia Michel France
96  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
98  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
98  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Germany
100  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Austria
100  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Germany
100  Dietmar Schinhammer & Marina Scheler Germany
103  Frederic Geber & Sabrina Lauer Germany
103  Thomas Nadler & Kerstin Hajek Germany
105  Nikolas Krause & Anna Komor Germany
106  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
107  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Germany
108  Christian Höllfritsch & Alexandra Landmann Germany
109  Frederic Jean Prost & Celine Jean Prost Switzerland
110  Roland Brügel & Sabine Schemm Germany
110  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Germany
110  Andreas Griesinger & Sandra Speck Germany
110  Andreas Matery & Katharina Matery Germany
114  Martin Kirsch & Claudia Hanke Germany
115  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Germany
116  Erwin Tenhumberg & Stephanie Berger Germany
117  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
119  Fabian Gyger & Idis Gisela Hartmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}