Results from German Open 2007 - Junior I Latin Friday, 17 August 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2007

Junior I Latin Friday, 17 August 2007

Final

1  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
2  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
3  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
4  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
5  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
6  Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang China
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Razvan Dimitrescu & Lavinia Kaproch Romania
8  Kirill Levchenko & Darya Makarova Russia
9  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
9  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
11  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
12  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite Lithuania
13  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
14  Dimitar Stefanin & Daniela Makneva Bulgaria

Quarter-final

15  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
16  Adrian Kopczynski & Sara Michaliszyn Poland
16  Nicolae-dan Salaru & Diana Maria Geru Romania
18  Ilija Schäfer & Christina Zelt Germany
18  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
20  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russia
20  Marius Bodiul & Catalina Cristian Moldova
22  Alexandru Dutcovici & Roxana Nucu Romania
23  Leonid Akulenko & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
24  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
25  Artem Sazin & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
26  Dmitrijs Derjagins & Lelde Zimele Latvia
26  Filipp Maryanovskiy & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 51)

28  András Deák & Barbara Andor Hungary
28  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
28  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
28  Nikita Kurochkin & Anna Nikishina Russia
28  Artem Valiev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
33  Arturs Freimanis & Liza Hincenberga Latvia
33  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
35  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
35  Sergey Polennikov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
35  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Russia
35  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
39  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
40  Dmitriy Kapusta & Elena Popova Russia
41  Valters Boroviks & Diana Romancane Latvia
42  Silas Kunkel & Merlene Gerstmann Germany
43  Teymur Akhmedov & Natalia Denisova Russia
44  Krists Ciapas & Sarlote Jakse Latvia
44  Saulius Motuzis & Laura Sulginaite Lithuania
44  Matteo Trincia & Giulia Di Nardo Italy
47  Denis Golikov & Yana Koroleva Russia
48  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russia
49  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
50  Dmytro Rybalko & Dana Zhmudskaya Ukraine
51  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Germany

Round 1 (top 98)

52  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
52  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic Moldova
52  Denis Galimov & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Russia
52  Vladimirs Kozevnikovs & Signe Lazdane Latvia
56  Andrei Iordan & Flavia Dumitru Romania
56  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
56  Zdenek Korbel & Nela Hegerova Czech Republic
56  Maxim Stepanov & Alina Sheynina Germany
60  Edvins Astahovs & Anastasija Volozaninova Latvia
61  Bartosz Bojanczyk & Sandra Krzyzanowska Poland
61  Voldemars Jurevics & Agate Labalaika Latvia
61  Karlis Lapins & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
64  Ivan Krasnoperov & Anna Putilova Russia
64  Sandro Mazzuferi & Mia Gabusi Italy
64  Vasiliy Sufidyanov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
67  Tommy Sheen & Tabitha Law England
68  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
68  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
68  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
71  Nikita Dolyuk & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
72  Erik Kem & Michelle Kaiser Germany
72  Kipras Paulauskas & Samanta Katinaite Lithuania
74  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
75  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
76  Eetu Hagman & Emmi Hagman Finland
76  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova Latvia
78  Davide Brullo & Sara Dalla Pozza Italy
78  Daniel Buschmann & Angelina Jenna Germany
78  Ramiz Farzaliev & Viktoriya Li Russia
78  Sander Häkkinen & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
78  Gabriel Livshitz & Lika Odikadze Israel
83  Nikita Bashirin & Lilya Adeeva Russia
83  Patrick Müller & Anna Garevskikh Switzerland
83  Nikita Sazhin & Anastasia Lapina Russia
83  Michal Simek & Zuzana Borska Czech Republic
87  Aleksandr Buskin & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
87  Radu Calin & Elena Florentina Gogu Romania
87  Piotr Kuzas & Klaudia Szyc Poland
90  Artur Kirschmann & Laura Beichel Germany
90  Vadim Lehmann & Milena Girivenko Germany
92  Petteri Pitkänen & Katariina Neumanen Finland
92  Andrey Sukhanov & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
94  Krisjanis Brizga & Olga Ladugina Latvia
94  Rudolf Hawel & Corinna Beer Germany
94  Oskars Karklins & Anna Marija Morozova Latvia
97  Vlad Palamariu & Diana Prodaniuc Romania
97  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}