Results from German Open 2007 - Juvenile II Combination Tuesday, 14 August 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2007

Juvenile II Combination Tuesday, 14 August 2007

Final

1  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
2  Sergey Rozhkov & Nadezhda Averina Russia
3  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
4  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
5  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
6  Nikita Pavlov & Marina Zakharova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Russia
8  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Poland
9  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
10  Leonid Tishkin & Anastasiya Kovalenko Russia
11  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
12  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vladimir Vypritskiy & Alina Epeykina Russia
14  Razvan Dan Ilea & Dora Kilin Romania
15  Ivan Borisenko & Alena Avdonina Russia
16  Vladimir Timofeev & Anastasia Kisliakova Russia
17  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin Romania
17  Vladlen Oleineac & Arina Tean Moldova
17  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
20  Dragos Ana & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
21  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska Latvia
22  Egor Kondratenko & Polina Kutina Russia
22  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia

Round 2 (top 37)

24  Egor Matinov & Elizaveta Nepomnyaschaya Russia
24  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
24  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
27  Sandro Mazzuferi & Mia Gabusi Italy
28  Viktor Shiryaev & Anna Illina Russia
28  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Ieva Marija Gedzute Latvia
30  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Ksenia Prokopenko Russia
31  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Russia
32  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
33  Andrey Sukhanov & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
34  Filipp Onischenko & Sofiya Volzhankina Russia
35  Vytautas Seputis & Erika Abramova Lithuania
36  Kirill Karavozov & Aleksandra Pravosudova Russia
37  Simonas Holcman & Simonija Kelpsaite Lithuania

Round 1 (top 56)

38  Bogdan Chirita & Raluca Mocanu Romania
39  Dinu Lung & Diana Rogoz Romania
40  Anton Lisitsky & Olesya Frolova Russia
41  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
42  Gints Roberts Berzins & Kristine Cernecka Latvia
42  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
44  Denis Lelin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
45  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
46  Olivers Berzs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
47  Mansur Yanberdin & Rina Nurislamova Russia
48  Alexandru Ion & Georgiana Costache Romania
48  Boris Pecherskiy & Julia Kobzar Germany
50  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
51  Lukas Mortunas & Gabriele Razutyte Lithuania
52  David Costea & Karolina Gaar Germany
53  Andrei Palamariu & Ana Maria Sfichi Romania
54  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Maria Smirnova Russia
55  Bogdan Cotuna & Laura Stambul Moldova
56  Rusland Makhmadov & Karina Makhmadova Kazakhstan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}