Results from German Open 2007 - Juvenile II Latin Saturday, 18 August 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2007

Juvenile II Latin Saturday, 18 August 2007

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Nadezhda Averina Russia
2  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
3  Nikita Pavlov & Marina Zakharova Russia
4  Daniel Werner & Jessika Chabaeva Germany
5  András Deák & Barbara Andor Hungary
6  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sandro Mazzuferi & Mia Gabusi Italy
7  Leonid Tishkin & Anastasiya Kovalenko Russia
9  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
9  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
11  Vladlen Oleineac & Arina Tean Moldova
12  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Russia
13  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Latvia
14  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite Latvia

Quarter-final

15  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
15  Razvan Dan Ilea & Dora Kilin Romania
15  Denis Lelin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
15  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin Romania
15  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
20  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
20  Vladimir Timofeev & Anastasia Kisliakova Russia
20  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
23  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania

Round 2 (top 36)

24  Ivan Borisenko & Alena Avdonina Russia
24  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Poland
24  Vladimir Vypritskiy & Alina Epeykina Russia
24  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Ksenia Prokopenko Russia
28  Egor Kondratenko & Polina Kutina Russia
29  Ion Gurschi & Alina Guritanu Moldova
29  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
31  Andrey Sukhanov & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
31  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Ieva Marija Gedzute Latvia
33  Zhan Budnik & Darya Drugomilova Byelorussia
33  Kirill Karavozov & Aleksandra Pravosudova Russia
33  Adria Martos Serra & Judit Perez Spain
33  Viktor Shiryaev & Anna Illina Russia

Round 1 (top 63)

37  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
37  Patrick Krakowiak & Janette Kaiser Germany
39  Dragos Ana & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
39  Bogdan Chirita & Raluca Mocanu Romania
41  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
41  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
43  Anton Lisitsky & Olesya Frolova Russia
43  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Russia
45  David Costea & Karolina Gaar Germany
45  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
45  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
48  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
49  Dinu Lung & Diana Rogoz Romania
49  Boris Pecherskiy & Julia Kobzar Germany
51  Alexandru Ion & Georgiana Costache Romania
51  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Karina Mikhaylova Russia
51  Vytautas Seputis & Erika Abramova Lithuania
51  Motiejus Skalandziunas & Emile Navickaite Lithuania
55  Bogdan Cotuna & Laura Stambul Moldova
55  Rusland Makhmadov & Karina Makhmadova Kazakhstan
55  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
58  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone Latvia
58  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Maria Smirnova Russia
58  Andrei Palamariu & Ana Maria Sfichi Romania
58  Andrej Sperling & Karina Daubert Germany
58  Mansur Yanberdin & Rina Nurislamova Russia
63  Ruslan Salagaew & Dascha Stegnin Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}