Results from German Open 2008 - Junior I 10 Dance Tuesday, 12 August 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 12 August 2008

Junior I 10 Dance Tuesday, 12 August 2008

Final

1  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite Lithuania
2  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russia
3  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
4  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
5  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
6  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
8  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
9  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
10  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
10  Nikita Pavlov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
12  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
13  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
15  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
16  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
17  Sandro Mazzuferi & Yoanna Veselinova Shishkova Italy
18  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
18  Artem Podolskiy & Inna Sidorina Russia
20  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
20  Andrey Kurmyshev & Viktoriya Makarkina Russia
20  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Russia
23  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece Latvia
24  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
25  Aleksandru Byrka & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
26  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic Moldova

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
27  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Russia
29  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
30  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
30  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
30  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
33  Egor Kondratenko & Anna Isakovich Russia
33  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
35  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
36  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
36  Oleksiy Tsybulyak & Irina Tarasenko Ukraine
38  Vadim Lehmann & Milena Girivenko Germany
39  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
40  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Poland
40  Vladislav Shamaev & Ksenia Shamaeva Russia
42  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
42  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova Latvia
42  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin Romania
45  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova Russia
46  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
47  Arturs-karols Junelis & Rozalija Ugorenko Latvia
47  Stas Pavlov & Polina Kutina Russia

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Iliya Petkov & Yana Toneva Bulgaria
50  Vladislav Gorov & Bella Chestnova Uzbekistan
51  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
52  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
53  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
54  Konstantin Soroka & Diana Borisyuk Ukraine
55  Artem Orlov & Anastasiya Kim Uzbekistan
55  Maksim Yushkevich & Slavyana Melnik Byelorussia
57  Zigmars Lapa & Sendija Jumike Latvia
57  Roman Savchenkov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
59  Ivan Sinishin & Anna Bizhok Ukraine
59  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
62  Florin Vlad & Alexandra Tuta Romania
63  Erik Husgafvel & Ilana Stolberg Finland
63  Dinu Lung & Larisa Pop Romania
63  Daniel Shapilov & Ann-sophie Mürle-thür Germany
66  Vitaliy Komar & Liliya Filatova Ukraine
67  Dmitriy Lakhin & Elena Tsarkova Russia
68  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}