Results from German Open 2008 - Youth 10 Dance Saturday, 16 August 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2008
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 12 August 2008

Youth 10 Dance Saturday, 16 August 2008

Final

1  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
2  Yuriy Simachev & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
3  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
4  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
5  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spain
6  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
8  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
8  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
8  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
11  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Giuseppina Rigliaco Italy
12  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
12  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic
14  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
15  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia

Quarter-final

16  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
17  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
18  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
19  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
20  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
21  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
22  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi Italy
23  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldova
24  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
25  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova Russia
26  Karlis Treijs & Nadina Rode Latvia
27  Aleksei Tuvi & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia

Round 2 (top 57)

28  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite Lithuania
28  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa Estonia
30  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
30  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu Finland
32  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun Russia
32  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russia
34  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
34  Andriy Plotkin & Anastasiya Novikova Germany
34  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russia
37  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
38  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
38  Andreas Gross & Kira Mauss Germany
38  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
41  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina Russia
41  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu Romania
43  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
43  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Valeryia Urymahava Poland
45  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
45  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Anna Aseeva Russia
47  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina Germany
48  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Darya Schapina Ukraine
48  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
50  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan England
51  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
51  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
53  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
54  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
55  Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
55  Henry Puusepp & Laura Puusepp Estonia
57  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia

Round 1 (top 106)

58  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
59  Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana Latvia
59  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth Hungary
61  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
61  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
61  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea Romania
64  Vladislav Bogdanov & Kateryna Makoviychuk Ukraine
64  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
64  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italy
67  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
67  Sultan Sultanov & Julia Yagiaeva Uzbekistan
69  Motiejus Bagdonas & Justina Inkrataite Lithuania
69  Javier Fernandez Valino & Leticia Cano Pozas Spain
71  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Alba Feliu Orive Spain
71  Nauris Kalva & Zanda Gruba Latvia
71  Vytautas Viluckis & Ieva Pocyte Lithuania
74  Zygimantas Labanauskas & Gaida Sidlauskaite Lithuania
75  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Estonia
76  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
77  Maksim Morozov & Marina Kim Russia
77  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Romania
79  Reinis Boze & Alina Zavadska Latvia
79  Sergey Tsaplev & Anna Gubantseva Russia
81  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
82  Kirill Goncharov & Darya Tarasova Russia
83  Daniel Silva & Daniela Santos Portugal
84  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas Spain
85  Kristen Gilden & Kristina Kips Estonia
86  Codrin Constantin Fuioaga & Cristina Murgu Romania
87  Akseli Kurttio & Rosanna Kulju Finland
87  Trifon Parushev & Ekaterina Draganova Bulgaria
87  Valtteri Virtanen & Heidi Karppanen Finland
87  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
91  Alexander Karst & Sophie Schütz Germany
92  Daniel Umarov & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
93  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
94  Martin Simek & Eva Kopecka Czech Republic
95  Dmitro Bidyuk & Olga Rudchenko Ukraine
95  Tuomas Jylhä & Iida Hilska Finland
95  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Germany
98  Walter Jorge & Anaize Jorge Portugal
98  Mikko Kuntonen & Titti Koivula Finland
98  Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Ukraine
98  Kentaro Takei & Miwa Kumaki Japan
102  Lars Gümperlein & Katharina Dahm Germany
102  Oliver Stachetzky & Tamara Teichmann Germany
102  Alexander Wessel & Deborah Draksler Germany
105  Takuya Ohashi & Akari Ohashi Japan
105  Yulian Sivak & Marina Pereyaslova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}