Results from German Open 2010 - Junior II Latin Friday, 20 August 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Junior II Latin Friday, 20 August 2010

Final

1  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
2  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
3  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
4  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
5  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
6  Sandro Mazzuferi & Valentina Fiorini Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
7  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
9  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
10  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
11  Adrien Reynaud & Ophélie Gratessol France
12  Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Baranowska Poland
13  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israel
13  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia

Quarter-final

15  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
15  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
17  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
18  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
18  Mateusz Kieszek & Sandra Opalinska Poland
18  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
21  Nunzio Rizzo & Grazia Paradiso Italy
22  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
23  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
23  Kirill Kuznetsov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
25  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Germany
26  Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Russia
27  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Romania

Round 3 (top 48)

28  Anton Lam-Viri & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
29  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
30  Silas Kunkel & Merlene Gerstmann Germany
30  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
32  Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
33  Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
34  Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Poland
34  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
36  Davide Fabbrico & Alessia Melchionno Italy
36  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
38  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
38  Wojciech Furman & Dominika Hamulska Poland
38  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
41  Renato Bras & Ana Carolina Faustino Portugal
41  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
43  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
43  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
45  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
45  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
47  Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
48  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Roxana Negru Romania

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova Russia
49  Nikita Evstafiev & Yana Isaeva Russia
51  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germany
51  Stefan Nedelcu & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
51  Adria Martos Serra & Maria Rodriguez Noguera Spain
54  Kende Soma Horváth & Emese Gombár Hungary
54  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
54  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
54  Nicolai Samuelsen & Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
54  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
59  Aleix Civico Pallas & Ylenia Izquierdo Spain
59  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
59  Sebastian Duda & Andreea Goanta Romania
59  Maciej Konstanciuk & Daria Karbowniczak Poland
59  Stanislav Lyubchak & Anastasiya Vitsyak Ukraine
59  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
65  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
65  Nils Jugans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
65  Vyacheslav Kotov & Anastasiya Lokhina Russia
65  Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
69  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
70  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
70  Denis Bykov & Alexandra Kondrashova USA
70  Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen Finland
70  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
74  Dmytro Skurativskyy & Galyna Morgun Ukraine
75  Oleksandr Barakovskikh & Daryna Guzun Ukraine
75  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
75  Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
75  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
79  Maros Musinka & Petronela Matiova Slovakia
79  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
81  Alexandr Berzan & Virginia Ursu Moldova
81  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
81  Roman Redzyuk & Valeria Malenko Ukraine
81  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
85  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
85  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
85  Nikita Gukov & Ludmila Dukhina Ukraine
88  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
88  Jiri Vala & Jana Dostalova Czech Republic
90  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
90  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
92  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
92  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Zhaniya Zharmenova Switzerland
94  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
95  Robert Baybichev & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
96  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia

Round 1 (top 141)

97  Sergey Golovachev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
97  Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
97  Patrick Mössner & Annsophie Mürle-Thür Germany
100  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Romania
100  Julien Conti & Lea Gomez France
100  Matthias Fencak & Karolina Bajajova Czech Republic
100  Bill Kwan & Morgana Lakatos-hayward Canada
100  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
105  John Gaylan & Alexandra Gutkovich USA
105  Konstantins Runkovskis & Kartina Liga Zilgalve Latvia
105  Vladyslav Shpota & Darya Goncharova Ukraine
105  Konrad Torun & Luisa Egenolf Germany
109  Tautvydas Baranauskas & Raminta Ruzgaityte Lithuania
109  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
109  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
112  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
112  Marcel Herrmann & Carmen Metzger Germany
114  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
114  Arsentiy Kaptsan & Inna Kaptsan Russia
116  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
116  Michael Haag & Olexandra Starikova Germany
116  Leon Scerbina & Maria Sedin Germany
116  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina Germany
120  Sergey Tkachenko & Milena Girivenko Germany
121  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
121  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
123  Victor Aires & Mariana Rebocho Portugal
123  Vlad Tigu & Tania Costea Romania
125  Vlad Ageev & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
125  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
125  Raffael Mattiello & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
128  Dominik Bondarev & Rada Gleyberman Germany
128  Tim Deisser & Jenny-leonie Deisser Germany
128  Thomas Kehm & Franziska Nazarenus Germany
128  Benjamin Keller & Sina Seidel Germany
128  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Germany
133  Florian Baierl & Trede Femke Germany
133  Gabriel Olarili & Andra Ioana Hrib Romania
133  Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Germany
136  Codrin Ionlis Epuras & Elena Diana Allipoaie Romania
136  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
136  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Romania
139  Matteo Annoscia & Alessia Gigli Switzerland
139  Alexei Muzykin & Melanie Wirt Germany
139  Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}