Results from German Open 2010 - Junior II Standard Wednesday, 18 August 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Junior II Standard Wednesday, 18 August 2010

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
3  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
4  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
5  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
6  Roman Redzyuk & Valeria Malenko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
8  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz Romania
8  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
10  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
11  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
12  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
13  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
14  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
15  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia

Quarter-final

16  Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
16  Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Baranowska Poland
18  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israel
19  Maksim Chernyaev & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
20  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
20  Mateusz Kieszek & Sandra Opalinska Poland
22  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
22  Daniel Le & Sandra Jablonska Poland
24  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
25  Nils Jugans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
26  Anton Lam-viri & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

27  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
28  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
29  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
29  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
31  Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen Finland
31  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
31  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
31  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
35  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
36  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
37  Antonio Albrizio & Rita Albrizio Italy
38  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
39  Federico Guiberti & Roberta Barbetta Italy
40  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
41  Wojciech Furman & Dominika Hamulska Poland
41  Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
43  Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
44  Florin Vlad & Crista Tatar Romania
45  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
45  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonia
47  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
47  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia

Round 2 (top 73)

49  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
49  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Romania
49  Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
52  Alexandr Berzan & Virginia Ursu Moldova
52  Razvan Cotescu & Andreea Matei Romania
52  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italy
52  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
56  Sergey Golovachev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
56  Erik Kem & Michelle Kaiser Germany
56  Jacek Matyja & Martyna Cieslak Poland
56  Vladyslav Shpota & Darya Goncharova Ukraine
60  Pablo Baudin Fuentes & Sheila Cubero Murillo Spain
60  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
62  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova Russia
62  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
64  Maciej Konstanciuk & Daria Karbowniczak Poland
65  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
65  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
67  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Germany
68  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
69  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
70  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
71  Jiri Vala & Jana Dostalova Czech Republic
72  Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Siwek Poland
73  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia

Round 1 (top 140)

74  Robert Baybichev & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
74  Filipp Ivanov & Yana Guterman Russia
76  Dinu Lung & Larisa Pop Romania
76  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
78  Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italy
79  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
79  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
81  Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
82  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
82  Vyacheslav Kotov & Anastasiya Lokhina Russia
82  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
85  Nicolai Samuelsen & Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
86  Kende Soma Horváth & Emese Gombár Hungary
87  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
87  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
87  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
90  Martino Alberto Hojlo & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
90  Silas Kunkel & Merlene Gerstmann Germany
92  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
93  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
93  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
93  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
93  Jae Hwan Park & Yun Goo Korea (South)
93  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
93  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
99  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
100  Sven Bergmann & Sira Lohmann Germany
101  Vlad Ageev & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
101  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
101  Arsentiy Kaptsan & Inna Kaptsan Russia
101  Pablo Villanova Caro & Irene Marti Perez Spain
105  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
105  Razvan Vlad Ilea & Dora Kilin Romania
107  Marino Di Lorenzo & Sara Di Lorenzo Italy
107  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Romania
109  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
109  Stefan Nedelcu & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
109  Konstantins Runkovskis & Kartina Liga Zilgalve Latvia
109  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
113  Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Russia
113  Deniel Bohl & Janette Kaiser Germany
113  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Germany
113  Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Poland
113  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
118  Sebastian Duda & Andreea Goanta Romania
118  Chuan-En Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
118  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estonia
121  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
121  Aleix Civico Pallas & Ylenia Izquierdo Spain
121  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Germany
124  Jad Florin Alzubi & Corina Tatarau Romania
124  Marco Frena & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italy
124  Benjamin Keller & Sina Seidel Germany
124  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estonia
128  Phil Buro & Selina Stieber Germany
128  Richard Eisinger & Ines Eisinger Germany
128  Codrin Ionlis Epuras & Elena Diana Allipoaie Romania
128  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
128  Bill Kwan & Morgana Lakatos-hayward Canada
128  Leon Lohmann & Jana Busch Germany
128  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
128  Gabriel Olarili & Andra Ioana Hrib Romania
128  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Germany
128  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
128  Ivo Simoes & Analia Colaço Portugal
128  Sergey Tkachenko & Milena Girivenko Germany
128  Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}