Results from German Open 2010 - Junior I Latin Thursday, 19 August 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Junior I Latin Thursday, 19 August 2010

Final

1  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
3  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
4  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
5  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
6  Ivan Kalinin & Evelina Bilalova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
8  Adam Hathazi & Barbara Andor Hungary
9  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
10  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
11  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
12  Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova Cyprus

Quarter-final

13  Artem Kuklin & Iryna Shved Ukraine
14  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
15  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
16  Marius Malinovschi & Anastasia Stan Moldova
17  Aleksey Rovner & Lisa Rykovski Germany
18  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova Russia
19  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
20  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
20  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
22  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
23  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
24  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Dragos Ana & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
25  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
25  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
25  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
29  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
30  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
30  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Alexandra Lacramioara Acatrinei Romania
32  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
33  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
33  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
33  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
36  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
36  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina Germany
38  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
39  Victor Catalin Cauca & Andra Pacurar Romania
39  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
39  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
42  Ivan Ivanov & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
42  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
44  Aleksandr Agapitov & Alisa Strogaya Russia
45  Mateusz Dorot & Zuzanna Kempa Poland
46  Artem Zasmolin & Karina Mikhaylova Russia
47  Daniil Rostvinschii & Daria Platonova Moldova
47  Casian Tudosie & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania

Round 2 (top 60)

49  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
50  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
51  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
51  Karlis Didrihsons & Inese Kukle Latvia
53  Dmitriy Goloskov & Vladlena Romanova Russia
53  Alexandru Grama & Victoria Ciobanu Moldova
55  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
56  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Russia
56  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
58  Arseniy Kirgizov & Taisiya Skorokhodova Russia
58  Leon Scerbina & Maria Sedin Germany
60  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia

Round 1 (top 104)

61  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
61  Maksim Fesenko & Elizaveta Bilyay Ukraine
61  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Israel
64  Ionut Condan & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
64  Konstantin Ferroni & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
64  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
67  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Romania
68  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
68  Takuto Tazawa & Aoi Tamano Japan
70  Marius Stomatin & Diana Tomsa Moldova
71  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany
71  Chuan-En Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
71  Alex Plant & Faye Edge England
71  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
75  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spain
76  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lithuania
76  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite Lithuania
78  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
78  Ivo Simoes & Analia Colaço Portugal
80  Timirlans Abidovs & Klinta Smite Latvia
80  Mihai Daniel Constantin & Violeta Andreea Tanasuica Romania
80  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
83  Victor Aires & Mariana Rebocho Portugal
83  Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
85  Michael Haag & Olexandra Starikova Germany
85  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
87  Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj Germany
88  Lauris Paegle & Anastasija Maliseva Latvia
88  Andrey Prokhorov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
88  Darius Razvan Seracin & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
91  Radu Gabriel Bica & Daria Grigore Romania
91  Marcel Herrmann & Carmen Metzger Germany
91  Andrei Robert Vladescu & Ioana Cristina Mesingher Romania
94  Armand Preda & Denisa Arsenie Romania
94  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
96  Vadim Semenko & Victoria Kozlan Ukraine
97  Jad Florin Alzubi & Corina Tatarau Romania
97  Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester Estonia
99  Alexandru Ciprian & Andreea Pricope Romania
99  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
99  Marc Petersmann & Katrin Goll Germany
99  Amanzhol Tulepbayev & Anel Ordabayeva Kazakhstan
103  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estonia
103  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}