Results from German Open 2010 - Junior I Standard Friday, 20 August 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Junior I Standard Friday, 20 August 2010

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
3  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
4  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
5  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
6  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
8  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
9  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
10  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
10  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
12  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
12  Ivan Kalinin & Evelina Bilalova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
14  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
16  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
17  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
18  Marius Malinovschi & Anastasia Stan Moldova
18  Daniil Rostvinschii & Daria Platonova Moldova
20  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
21  Casian Tudosie & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
22  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
23  Martin Prost & Laura Prost Estonia
24  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
25  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
26  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Andrei Robert Vladescu & Ioana Cristina Mesingher Romania
28  Dragos Ana & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
29  Ivan Ivanov & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
29  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
29  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
32  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
33  Razvan Dan Ilea & Dora Kilin Romania
33  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
35  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
35  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
37  Artem Zasmolin & Karina Mikhaylova Russia
38  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
39  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Russia
40  Radu Catalin Baron & Iana Iovanas Romania
40  Ionut Condan & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
40  Dmitriy Goloskov & Vladlena Romanova Russia
43  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
43  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
45  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite Lithuania
46  Aleksandr Agapitov & Alisa Strogaya Russia
47  Radu Gabriel Bica & Daria Grigore Romania
47  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania

Round 1 (top 93)

49  Artem Kuklin & Iryna Shved Ukraine
50  Alessio Viola & Giada Giovannini Italy
51  Maksim Fesenko & Elizaveta Bilyay Ukraine
52  Karlis Didrihsons & Inese Kukle Latvia
52  Alexandru Grama & Victoria Ciobanu Moldova
52  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
52  Samuele Pugliese & Federica Stavale Italy
56  Victor Catalin Cauca & Andra Pacurar Romania
57  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
57  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
59  Alex Plant & Faye Edge England
60  Mihai Daniel Constantin & Violeta Andreea Tanasuica Romania
60  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
60  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
60  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
60  Tomas Meema & Goda Dagyte Lithuania
60  Aleksey Rovner & Lisa Rykovski Germany
66  Konstantin Ferroni & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
66  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
66  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estonia
66  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
70  Marius Stomatin & Diana Tomsa Moldova
70  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
72  Evgeniy Bulava & Irina Krepchuk Byelorussia
72  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
74  Timirlans Abidovs & Klinta Smite Latvia
74  Jad Florin Alzubi & Corina Tatarau Romania
74  Arseniy Kirgizov & Taisiya Skorokhodova Russia
77  Armand Preda & Denisa Arsenie Romania
78  Lauris Paegle & Anastasija Maliseva Latvia
79  Alexei Muzykin & Melanie Wirt Germany
80  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
80  Chuan-En Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
80  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spain
80  Takuto Tazawa & Aoi Tamano Japan
84  Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester Estonia
84  Andrey Prokhorov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
84  Ivo Simoes & Analia Colaço Portugal
84  Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
88  Alexandru Ciprian & Andreea Pricope Romania
88  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
88  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Israel
88  Darius Razvan Seracin & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
88  Amanzhol Tulepbayev & Anel Ordabayeva Kazakhstan
88  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}