Results from German Open 2010 - Juvenile II Combination Wednesday, 18 August 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Juvenile II Combination Wednesday, 18 August 2010

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Daniil Porcesco & Angelina Cocirla Moldova
3  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
4  Bogdan Onoprienko & Mariya Chernykh Russia
5  Egor Sivkov & Ekaterina Vidgof Italy
6  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
7  Dima Kusnir & Viorelia Buruiana Moldova
9  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
10  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
11  Nikita Ermakov & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
12  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova

Quarter-final

13  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
14  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
15  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
15  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Darya Myshkova Byelorussia
17  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Darya Smolnikova Russia
17  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
19  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
20  Kacper Czajka & Oliwia Drozdz Poland
21  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
22  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
23  Grigoriy Rayskin & Taisiya Zubareva Russia
23  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Latvia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
25  Mario Georgiev & Eleonora Goranova Bulgaria
27  Victor George Giurcoiu & Cristina Mirona Parnescu Romania
28  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
28  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
30  Ilya Khaushkin & Ekaterina Kulikova Russia
30  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
32  Siim Saarik & Arina Salahhova Estonia
33  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
33  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
35  Krisztian Kulják & Nikoletta Bálint Hungary
35  Igor Nechaev & Mariya Ezhova Russia
35  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
38  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
39  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
40  Nikolay Danshin & Anna Demidova Russia
40  Viktor Pytlyak & Arina Buldyk Byelorussia
42  Mihai Bitlan & Alexandra Revetcaia Moldova
42  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
44  Aziz Galimov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
45  Marko Reitalu & Simoona Peensalu Estonia
46  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh Estonia
47  Andrey Nechaev & Diana Denisova Russia
48  Radu Samoila & Teona Savin Romania

Round 1 (top 90)

49  Adrian Vasile Bezerghianu & Bianca Ioana Tutuianu Romania
49  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
51  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Romania
51  Erik Andreas Vonhaz & Ingrid Maria Vonhaz Romania
53  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
54  Egor Nesterenko & Kristina Sedunova Russia
54  Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia
56  Dmitriy Arzamastsev & Diana Epeykina Russia
57  Tore Lund & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Denmark
58  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
59  Roland Jõearu & Kaisa-brit Koger Estonia
59  Dmitry Kaydan & Olga Kuleshova Russia
59  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
59  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya Russia
63  Alexandru Herciu & Nicoleta Vrabie Romania
64  Raul Dolomet & Iasmina Jarcov Romania
64  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
66  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Latvia
67  Askar Alshinbek & Daiana Rahmet Kazakhstan
67  Cristian Moldovan & Ariana Cheteles Romania
67  Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde Estonia
70  Anton Porcesco-Gozun & Lolita Bujag Moldova
71  Andrei Harez & Andreea Isac Romania
71  Richard Vasvari & Ramina Hajdu Romania
73  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alexandra Pop Romania
73  Alexandru Macarie & Ana Danila Romania
75  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldova
76  Roman Mokienko & Polina Gorshenina Russia
76  Marius Negrescu & Mihaela Secrieru Moldova
76  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Romania
76  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Romania
80  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
81  Marek Vassiljev & Milena Kozel Estonia
82  Mihai Cimpoiesu & Alexandru Zagnat Romania
83  Ivan Ishanov & Alina Mitrofanova Russia
83  Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova Estonia
85  Raul Isgandarov & Nargiz Guliyeva Azerbaijan
86  Christian Rapcea & Andrea Ungureanu Moldova
87  Damir Kadyrov & Diana Almagambetova Kazakhstan
87  Nikita Kaliaev & Ekaterina Kravchenko Russia
89  Rinalds Aispurs & Madara Grape Latvia
89  Simon Prii & Carmen Unt Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}