Results from German Open 2010 - Juvenile II Latin Friday, 20 August 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Juvenile II Latin Friday, 20 August 2010

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Daniil Porcesco & Angelina Cocirla Moldova
3  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
4  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Darya Smolnikova Russia
5  Nikita Ermakov & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
6  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
7  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
9  Grigoriy Rayskin & Taisiya Zubareva Russia
10  Bogdan Onoprienko & Mariya Chernykh Russia
11  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
11  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
13  Ilya Khaushkin & Ekaterina Kulikova Russia
14  Kacper Czajka & Oliwia Drozdz Poland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
16  Mario Georgiev & Eleonora Goranova Bulgaria
17  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
18  Igor Nechaev & Mariya Ezhova Russia
18  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
20  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
20  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Darya Myshkova Byelorussia
22  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
23  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
24  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
25  Dima Kusnir & Viorelia Buruiana Moldova
25  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Aziz Galimov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
27  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
27  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
30  Nikolay Danshin & Anna Demidova Russia
30  Victor George Giurcoiu & Cristina Mirona Parnescu Romania
30  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
30  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
34  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
34  Andrey Nechaev & Diana Denisova Russia
34  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Lithuania
37  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
38  Erik Andreas Vonhaz & Ingrid Maria Vonhaz Romania
39  Mihai Bitlan & Alexandra Revetcaia Moldova
39  Pawel Pastuchow & Celine Noack Germany
39  Viktor Pytlyak & Arina Buldyk Byelorussia
42  Cristian Moldovan & Ariana Cheteles Romania
42  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
44  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges England
44  Krisztian Kulják & Nikoletta Bálint Hungary
46  Askar Alshinbek & Daiana Rahmet Kazakhstan
46  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
46  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
49  Adrian Vasile Bezerghianu & Bianca Ioana Tutuianu Romania

Round 1 (top 95)

50  George Gug & Andreea Marti Croatia
51  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russia
51  Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova Estonia
53  Egor Nesterenko & Kristina Sedunova Russia
54  Raul Dolomet & Iasmina Jarcov Romania
54  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Romania
54  Axel Sampino & Alizée Bois France
57  Alexandru Herciu & Nicoleta Vrabie Romania
57  Dmitry Kaydan & Olga Kuleshova Russia
57  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh Estonia
57  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Romania
57  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya Russia
62  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
63  Marko Reitalu & Simoona Peensalu Estonia
64  Quentin Chippaux & Elsa Bois France
64  Roland Jõearu & Kaisa-brit Koger Estonia
66  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
67  Mihai Cimpoiesu & Alexandru Zagnat Romania
67  Tore Lund & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Denmark
67  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Latvia
67  Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde Estonia
67  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Romania
72  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
72  Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia
72  Radu Samoila & Teona Savin Romania
72  Max Tseytlin & Christine Kraus Germany
76  Dmitriy Arzamastsev & Diana Epeykina Russia
76  Kert Kullamma & Marie Loopere Estonia
76  Siim Saarik & Arina Salahhova Estonia
79  Raul Isgandarov & Nargiz Guliyeva Azerbaijan
79  Alexandru Macarie & Ana Danila Romania
81  Daniel Bauer & Melina Wiens Germany
81  Andrei Harez & Andreea Isac Romania
81  Nikita Kaliaev & Ekaterina Kravchenko Russia
81  Robert Weißlinde & Valerie Durban Germany
85  Arthur Awick & Marina Awick Germany
85  Raul Andrei Mihoc & Adelina Pelin Romania
85  Roman Mokienko & Polina Gorshenina Russia
85  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
85  Simon Prii & Carmen Unt Estonia
85  Marek Vassiljev & Milena Kozel Estonia
91  Ivan Ishanov & Alina Mitrofanova Russia
91  Szymon Polec & Dagmara Milek Poland
93  Rinalds Aispurs & Madara Grape Latvia
93  Damir Kadyrov & Diana Almagambetova Kazakhstan
93  Andrius Matsenas & Sirelin Saarik Finland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}