Results from German Open 2010 - Juvenile II Standard Thursday, 19 August 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Juvenile II Standard Thursday, 19 August 2010

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Daniil Porcesco & Angelina Cocirla Moldova
3  Bogdan Onoprienko & Mariya Chernykh Russia
4  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
5  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
6  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
7  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
9  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
10  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
11  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
12  Grigoriy Rayskin & Taisiya Zubareva Russia
13  Dima Kusnir & Viorelia Buruiana Moldova

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Kacper Czajka & Oliwia Drozdz Poland
15  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
16  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
17  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
17  Mario Georgiev & Eleonora Goranova Bulgaria
19  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Darya Smolnikova Russia
19  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Darya Myshkova Byelorussia
21  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Lithuania
22  Egor Nesterenko & Kristina Sedunova Russia
23  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
24  Nikita Ermakov & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Nikolay Danshin & Anna Demidova Russia
25  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
25  Dmitry Kaydan & Olga Kuleshova Russia
28  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russia
29  Andrey Nechaev & Diana Denisova Russia
29  Igor Nechaev & Mariya Ezhova Russia
31  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh Estonia
31  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
33  Mihai Bitlan & Alexandra Revetcaia Moldova
33  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges England
33  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
36  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
36  Siim Saarik & Arina Salahhova Estonia
38  Victor George Giurcoiu & Cristina Mirona Parnescu Romania
39  Askar Alshinbek & Daiana Rahmet Kazakhstan
39  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
39  Viktor Pytlyak & Arina Buldyk Byelorussia
42  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
42  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
44  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
44  Krisztian Kulják & Nikoletta Bálint Hungary
46  Adrian Vasile Bezerghianu & Bianca Ioana Tutuianu Romania
47  Radu Samoila & Teona Savin Romania
47  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia

Round 1 (top 87)

49  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
50  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alexandra Pop Romania
50  Ilya Khaushkin & Ekaterina Kulikova Russia
50  Tore Lund & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Denmark
50  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
54  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
54  Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde Estonia
54  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya Russia
57  Roland Jõearu & Kaisa-brit Koger Estonia
57  Marko Reitalu & Simoona Peensalu Estonia
59  Roman Mokienko & Polina Gorshenina Russia
59  Erik Andreas Vonhaz & Ingrid Maria Vonhaz Romania
61  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Romania
62  Cristian Moldovan & Ariana Cheteles Romania
63  Aziz Galimov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
64  Alexandru Macarie & Ana Danila Romania
64  Simon Prii & Carmen Unt Estonia
66  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
66  Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia
68  Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova Estonia
69  Richard Vasvari & Ramina Hajdu Romania
70  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russia
70  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Latvia
72  Raul Dolomet & Iasmina Jarcov Romania
72  Andrei Harez & Andreea Isac Romania
72  Szymon Polec & Dagmara Milek Poland
75  Alexandru Herciu & Nicoleta Vrabie Romania
75  Ivan Ishanov & Alina Mitrofanova Russia
75  Andrius Matsenas & Sirelin Saarik Finland
75  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
79  Rinalds Aispurs & Madara Grape Latvia
79  Mihai Cimpoiesu & Alexandru Zagnat Romania
79  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
79  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Romania
83  Dmitriy Arzamastsev & Diana Epeykina Russia
84  Raul Isgandarov & Nargiz Guliyeva Azerbaijan
84  Damir Kadyrov & Diana Almagambetova Kazakhstan
84  Nikita Kaliaev & Ekaterina Kravchenko Russia
84  Marek Vassiljev & Milena Kozel Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}