Results from German Open 2010 - Youth 10 Dance Saturday, 21 August 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Youth 10 Dance Saturday, 21 August 2010

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  David Manukyan & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
3  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
4  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
5  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
6  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Poland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
8  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
9  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
10  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
11  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
11  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Poland
13  Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Denmark

Quarter-final

14  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
15  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
16  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Czech Republic
17  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
18  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
19  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
20  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
20  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
20  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
23  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italy
23  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
25  Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia

Round 2 (top 46)

26  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
27  Boris Basin & Maria Janutis Estonia
27  Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
29  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
30  Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
30  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
30  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Yuliya Luzina Poland
33  Vladimir Kasilov & Yaroslava Tkach Ukraine
33  Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
33  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
36  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
36  Joan Roca Fabra & Ksenya Rybina Spain
38  Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
39  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
39  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
41  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
42  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
43  Aleksey Shabarshin & Arina Lelina Russia
44  Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
45  Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
46  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia

Round 1 (top 77)

47  Mikolaj Balcerzak & Malgorzata Rusiniak Poland
47  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
49  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania
50  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
50  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
52  Igor Akinshin & Polina Pronina Russia
52  Filip Kopczynski & Maria Zakrzewska Poland
52  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
55  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
55  Arkadiusz Glogowski & Sandra Wieliczko Poland
55  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
58  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
59  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
60  Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finland
60  Ugnius Vaidila & Rina Brandt Canada
62  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
63  Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
63  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova Czech Republic
63  Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
66  Rene Carrera & Sofia Gorbatchev Germany
67  Andre Branco & Elisa Thomé Portugal
68  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
69  Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant England
69  Henry Puusepp & Laura Puusepp Estonia
69  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia
72  Julio Garcia Serrano & Ana Garcia Serrano Spain
73  Maxim Stepanov & Anastasia Sawision Germany
74  Andronache Andrei Ichim & Amalia Elena Ilasoaia Romania
75  Iulian Bratulescu & Ioana Martina Vrinceanu Romania
76  Gianluca Cicerone & Angelina Schmitt Germany
77  David Rehrl & Marina Hillebrand Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}