Results from German Open 2010 - Youth Standard Thursday, 19 August 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 17 August 2010

Youth Standard Thursday, 19 August 2010

Final

1  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
2  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
3  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canada
4  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
5  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
6  David Manukyan & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
7  Salvio Tubelli & Carmen Palma Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
8  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
10  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
10  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Romania
12  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
13  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania

Quarter-final

14  Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
15  Angelo Gaetano & Martina Cerra Italy
16  Vladimir Kasilov & Yaroslava Tkach Ukraine
17  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Poland
18  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
18  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Poland
20  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
20  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
20  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
23  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Poland
24  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
26  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
26  Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Denmark
28  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italy
28  Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Denmark
30  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
31  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
32  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Czech Republic
33  Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Poland
34  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
35  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
35  Peteris Lapins & Paula Makarova-makaronoka Latvia
35  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Romania
38  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Romania
39  Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
39  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
39  Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
39  Aleksey Tsarev & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
43  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
43  Krzysztof Myka & Malgorzata Kowalska Poland
43  Krzysztof Szostek & Malgorzata Kowalik Poland
46  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
46  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
46  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia

Round 2 (top 93)

49  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
49  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
51  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
51  Zymantas Kucikas & Agne Peceliunaite Lithuania
51  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
51  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
51  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany
56  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
56  Kirill Kuznetsov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
58  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
59  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
59  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
59  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
62  Igor Akinshin & Polina Pronina Russia
63  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
63  Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
63  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
66  Jurijs Belezjaks & Kerolaina Pastare Latvia
66  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
66  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Poland
66  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
70  Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
71  Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
71  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
71  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
74  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
74  Boris Basin & Maria Janutis Estonia
74  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
77  Dario Bonomo & Marzia Parente Italy
77  Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
79  Argo Oblikas & Maria Abel Estonia
80  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
81  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
81  Ludek Horeni & Veronika Volkova Czech Republic
83  Razvan Cotescu & Andreea Matei Romania
83  Arkadiusz Glogowski & Sandra Wieliczko Poland
83  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
86  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova Czech Republic
86  Paolo Iacone & Sara Volpi Italy
86  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
86  Filippo Vitale & Vanessa Rinaldi Italy
90  Felix Kunkel & Isabell Lehmann Germany
91  Henry Puusepp & Laura Puusepp Estonia
92  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
92  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia

Round 1 (top 152)

94  Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Latvia
94  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz Romania
94  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
94  Filip Kopczynski & Maria Zakrzewska Poland
94  Sergej Piskun & Sofyia Derr Germany
99  Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
99  Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
101  Mikolaj Balcerzak & Malgorzata Rusiniak Poland
101  Erika Rocca & Salvatore Gianino Italy
103  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Germany
103  Jakub Narajewski & Aleksandra Malecka Poland
103  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
103  Aleksey Shabarshin & Arina Lelina Russia
107  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
107  Oliver Steirl & Natalie Didyk Germany
109  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
110  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Lithuania
110  Dinu Lung & Larisa Pop Romania
110  Mateusz Siemdaj & Julia Czeczek Poland
110  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Yuliya Luzina Poland
114  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Romania
114  Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finland
114  Robert Novac & Bianca Pavel Romania
117  Giuseppe De Bari & Enrica Campari Italy
118  Joan Roca Fabra & Ksenya Rybina Spain
119  Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
119  Vilem Parik & Sabina Klokova Czech Republic
119  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
122  Mihai Danciuloiu & Bianca Lozan Romania
123  Jacek Matyja & Martyna Cieslak Poland
123  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia
123  Ugnius Vaidila & Rina Brandt Canada
126  Pablo Baudin Fuentes & Sheila Cubero Murillo Spain
126  Sergey Golovachev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
128  Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant England
129  Benjamin Böhme & Ina Gröbe Germany
130  Florin Vlad & Crista Tatar Romania
131  Moritz Krauter & Franziska Rauschenberger Germany
131  Alexander Novac & Stefana Beatrice Andreica Romania
133  Andre Branco & Elisa Thomé Portugal
133  Rene Carrera & Sofia Gorbatchev Germany
133  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
136  Jae Hwan Park & Yun Goo Korea (South)
137  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt Germany
137  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonia
139  Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier Switzerland
139  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Romania
141  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
141  Tobias Soencksen & Viktoria Mitzel Germany
143  Iulian Bratulescu & Ioana Martina Vrinceanu Romania
143  Dennis Gonta & Alina Sheynina Germany
143  Andronache Andrei Ichim & Amalia Elena Ilasoaia Romania
146  Julio Garcia Serrano & Ana Garcia Serrano Spain
146  Dimitro Schmuck & Tatjana Lavrova Germany
148  Raphael Duranton & Sandra Gomez France
148  Johannes Lautenschlager & Laura Feuerer Germany
148  Andreas Sopov & Katharina Wawilow Germany
151  David Rehrl & Marina Hillebrand Austria
152  Gonçalo Guerreiro & Raquel Ferreira Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}