Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior II Latin Friday, 19 August 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 16 August 2011

GOC Junior II Latin Friday, 19 August 2011

Final

1  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
2  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
3  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
4  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
5  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
6  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
7  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
7  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
10  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
11  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
12  Lorenzo Sica & Noemi Cubicciotti Italy
13  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Andra Pacurar Romania

Quarter-final

14  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
14  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
16  Jia Ming Li & Hui Juan Hu China
16  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
16  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
19  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
20  Ding Ran Ji & An Qi Ma China
21  Stanislav Mamonov & Veronika Dichka Russia
22  Dimitrii Cernei & Marinela Bezer Moldova
23  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
24  Nikita Lipen & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
24  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia

Round 3 (top 50)

26  Adria Martos Serra & Maria Rodriguez Noguera Spain
26  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina Germany
26  Qiang Zhang & Xue Er Zhang China
29  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
30  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
30  Giovanni Pisacane & Alessia Caso Italy
32  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
32  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
32  Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
35  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Cezara Banu Romania
35  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
35  Jiahao Jiang & Ziwei Li China
35  Ravil Shafiev & Hanya Alymhanova Kazakhstan
39  Yu Jia Qiu & Xia Meng Sun China
39  Zhuo Jun Yu & Yuan Wang China
41  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
41  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
43  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
44  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
44  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
46  Edvinas Belousovas & Anastasija Piazenko Lithuania
46  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
46  Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
49  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
49  Egor Kondratenko & Mie Lincke Funch Denmark

Round 2 (top 100)

51  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
51  Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu China
51  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
51  Arturs Vuskans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
55  Daniil Arutyunov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
55  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
55  Vyacheslav Kotov & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
55  Roman Redzyuk & Anastasia Soboleva Canada
55  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
60  Mansur Smagulov & Cyra Mgielnashvili Kazakhstan
61  Stephan Klein & Klaudia Arndt Germany
61  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
61  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
64  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
64  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
64  Richard Lifshitz & Morgana Lakatos-hayward Canada
64  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
68  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
68  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Diana Mackevica Latvia
68  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
71  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
71  Marco Sirocchi & Noemi Aceto Italy
71  Marcel Vodenik & Gabriela-giovanna Klaric Slovenia
74  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
74  Jan Janzen & Elisabeth Wormsbecher Germany
74  Stefan Nedelcu & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
74  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
78  Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia
78  Dmitriy Kit & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
78  Bo Qiao & Han Jiao Wang China
78  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
82  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
82  Filip Hudlicky & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
84  Huan Feng & Wen Jie Zhang China
84  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
84  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
84  Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
88  Sergey Polyakov & Vasilisa Ikonnikova Russia
89  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
89  Arsenijs Jevstafjevs & Klinta Smite Latvia
89  Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
89  Vadim Semenko & Victoria Kozlan Ukraine
93  Matthias Fencak & Polina Kutina Czech Republic
93  Mikhail Gavrish & Darya Bondarenko Russia
93  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
93  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia
97  Lucas Samuel Lopez & Mar Albelda Spain
98  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
98  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
100  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia

Round 1 (top 158)

101  Denis Filonenko & Veronika Petrova Russia
101  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
101  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
101  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
105  Ruslan Bashkaev & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
105  Rafael Yusupov & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
107  Ilya Antipov & Zhanna Kalinina Kazakhstan
108  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
108  Julien Conti & Lea Gomez France
108  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
108  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
108  Vladut Mesca & Elena Marian Romania
113  Clement Aubanel & Chloe Vidal France
113  Karlis Didrihsons & Inese Kukle Latvia
113  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
113  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
113  Jedrzej Kauc & Klaudia Migala Poland
118  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
119  Adrian Dytko & Aleksandra Dytko Poland
120  Antonino Ammirata & Marika Fuoco Italy
120  Andrey Gerasimov & Diana Markova Russia
120  Xu Han & Yu Wang China
123  Abzal Balgazarov & Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
123  Vlad Donosa & Alexandru Zagnat Romania
123  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
126  Marco Bodi & Alessia Turrini Italy
126  Vincent Costanzo & Jessica Bieniek Germany
126  Michael Haag & Katrin Domme Germany
126  Iulian Vatafu & Simona Geru Romania
130  Dastan Kairatuly & Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
130  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
132  Gleb Babenko & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
132  Quentin Chippaux & Elsa Bois France
132  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
132  Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj Germany
132  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
137  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
137  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Romania
139  Sebastian Mititelu & Diana Serb Romania
139  Lauris Paegle & Dita Kurzemniece Latvia
141  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany
141  Mircea Constantin Oanes & Ana-Maria Mititelu Romania
141  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Germany
144  Finn Bergmann & Alisha Pitz Germany
145  Achim Bernäcker & Roksana Dlugos Germany
146  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
146  Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
148  Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger Germany
148  Edik Schlund & Andrea Lasarenko Germany
150  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
150  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Germany
150  Frederic Roth & Clair Schkalei Germany
150  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser Germany
154  Calin Afloarei & Ioana Prisacaru Romania
154  Matteo Annoscia & Alessia Gigli Switzerland
154  Thore Arnold & Antonia Kiethe Germany
157  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
158  Artemis Ovanesidis & Annalea Jäger Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}