Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior II Standard Wednesday, 17 August 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 16 August 2011

GOC Junior II Standard Wednesday, 17 August 2011

Round 2 (top 78)

1  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
2  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
3  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
5  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
6  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
7  Razvan Cotescu & Andreea Matei Romania
8  Federico Guiberti & Roberta Barbetta Italy
9  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
10  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
11  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
12  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Diana Mackevica Latvia
13  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
13  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
15  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
16  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
17  Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia
17  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
17  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
20  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
20  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
22  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
23  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
24  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
25  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
26  Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
27  Dinu Lung & Crista Tatar Romania
28  Roman Redzyuk & Anastasia Soboleva Canada
28  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
30  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
30  Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
32  Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
32  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
32  Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
35  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
36  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
36  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
36  Stanislav Mamonov & Veronika Dichka Russia
39  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
40  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
41  Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
41  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
43  Gabriele Castellani & Aurora Barba Italy
43  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
43  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
46  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
47  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
48  Arturs Vuskans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
49  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
50  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
50  Marcel Vodenik & Gabriela-giovanna Klaric Slovenia
52  Karlis Didrihsons & Inese Kukle Latvia
52  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
54  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
54  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
56  Radu Catalin Baron & Iana Iovanas Romania
56  Kaspars Ivanovs & Ruta Sina Latvia
56  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
59  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
59  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
61  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
61  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
61  Ravil Shafiev & Hanya Alymhanova Kazakhstan
64  Edvinas Belousovas & Anastasija Piazenko Lithuania
65  Lauris Paegle & Dita Kurzemniece Latvia
66  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
67  Dimitrii Cernei & Marinela Bezer Moldova
67  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
67  Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
67  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
71  Andrey Gerasimov & Diana Markova Russia
71  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
73  Mikhail Gavrish & Darya Bondarenko Russia
73  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
75  Dmitriy Kit & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
75  Vyacheslav Kotov & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
77  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
78  Mircea Constantin Oanes & Ana-Maria Mititelu Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Round 1 (top 153)

79  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Germany
79  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
81  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
82  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
82  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
82  Richard Lifshitz & Morgana Lakatos-hayward Canada
85  Dastan Kairatuly & Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
85  Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
87  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
87  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
87  Marco Sirocchi & Noemi Aceto Italy
90  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
90  Matthias Fencak & Polina Kutina Czech Republic
90  Denis Filonenko & Veronika Petrova Russia
90  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia
94  Sebastian Mititelu & Diana Serb Romania
94  Mansur Smagulov & Cyra Mgielnashvili Kazakhstan
96  Ilya Antipov & Zhanna Kalinina Kazakhstan
96  Adrian Dytko & Aleksandra Dytko Poland
96  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
99  Gleb Babenko & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
99  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
99  Nikita Lipen & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
99  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
99  Zhuo Jun Yu & Yuan Wang China
104  Stephan Klein & Klaudia Arndt Germany
105  Arsenijs Jevstafjevs & Klinta Smite Latvia
105  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
105  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
108  Abzal Balgazarov & Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
109  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
109  Filip Hudlicky & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
109  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
112  Jakub Chudík & Kristina Rollova Slovakia
112  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
112  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
112  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
112  Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
112  Tommaso Pastorelli & Elena Iazzetta Italy
112  Pablo Villanova Caro & Irene Marti Perez Spain
119  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
120  Benjamin Keller & Sina Seidel Germany
120  Vladut Mesca & Elena Marian Romania
122  Ruslan Bashkaev & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
122  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
122  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
122  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
122  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonia
127  Alessio Viola & Giada Giovannini Italy
127  Rafael Yusupov & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
129  Vlad Donosa & Alexandru Zagnat Romania
129  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
129  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
132  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
132  Denys Kovalskykh & Yevgeniya Golovashchyuk Ukraine
132  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
132  Alexei Muzykin & Melanie Wirt Germany
132  Alexandr Weber & Chantal Rahaus Germany
137  Finn Bergmann & Alisha Pitz Germany
137  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
137  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Romania
137  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
137  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Germany
137  Lucas Samuel Lopez & Mar Albelda Spain
137  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Germany
137  Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj Germany
137  Maximilian Shugaley & Josephin Rab Germany
137  Iulian Vatafu & Simona Geru Romania
137  Kirill Yakovlev & Elina Kokotova Russia
148  Thore Arnold & Antonia Kiethe Germany
148  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
148  Xu Han & Yu Wang China
148  Theophile Sanson & Lorraine Prevel France
148  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser Germany
148  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}