Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior I Standard Friday, 19 August 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 16 August 2011

GOC Junior I Standard Friday, 19 August 2011

Final

1  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
2  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
3  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
4  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
5  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
6  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
8  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
9  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
9  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
11  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania
12  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
12  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan

Quarter-final

14  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
15  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
16  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
17  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
17  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
19  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
20  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
21  Egor Boldysh & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Byelorussia
22  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
23  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
24  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
25  Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
26  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
26  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
26  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
26  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
31  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
31  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
33  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
34  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
35  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
36  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
37  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
37  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
39  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Latvia
40  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
41  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
41  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
43  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russia
44  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
44  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
44  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
47  Andrey Makarov & Maria Nikolaenko Russia
48  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia

Round 1 (top 91)

49  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova Estonia
50  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
51  Szymon Dygus & Julia Retfinska Poland
51  Yaroslav Sovetchenko & Karina Chepilevska Ukraine
53  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
53  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
53  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
53  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Lithuania
53  Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Russia
58  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russia
58  Aleksandr Grama & Karina Neginskaya Ukraine
58  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Russia
61  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
62  Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
63  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
63  Cristian Sufragiu & Patricia Filip Romania
65  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Romania
65  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
67  Vladislav Poludennyy & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Russia
68  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
68  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
70  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Israel
71  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonia
72  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
72  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraine
74  David Iordanescu & Borcila Ciarnau Timeea Romania
74  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser Germany
76  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
76  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spain
78  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
78  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
80  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
81  Ilyas Ayazbayev & Solome Mgeliashvili Kazakhstan
81  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Lithuania
81  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Estonia
81  Vlad Marascu & Mihaela Maniosu Romania
81  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
86  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Kazakhstan
86  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Turkey
86  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
86  Nikita Kostin & Emilija Kovieraite Lithuania
86  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
86  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kazakhstan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}