Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Youth Latin Tuesday, 16 August 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 16 August 2011

GOC Youth Latin Tuesday, 16 August 2011

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russia
2  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
3  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Denmark
4  Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
5  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
6  Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
8  Nikita Golota & Yana Annina Russia
9  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
10  Andrei Grosu & Irina Puica Moldova
11  Pablo Otero Falcon & Irina Perez Lopez Spain
12  Szabolcs György Zilahy & Krisztina Kovács Hungary

Quarter-final

13  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germany
13  Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang China
15  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
15  Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Korea (South)
15  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
18  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
18  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
20  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
21  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
22  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Poland
22  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
24  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
25  Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italy

Round 4 (top 49)

26  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Romania
27  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti Italy
27  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
29  Adrian Kopczynski & Magdalena Baranowska Poland
29  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
31  Roman Drobotov & Natalia Glebocka Poland
32  Mateusz Godziebiewski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
32  Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italy
32  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
35  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
36  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
36  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
36  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
39  Bogdan Boie & Ksenya Rybina Romania
39  Alexandru Dutcovici & Lisa Maria Schieb Romania
41  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
41  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
41  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
44  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
44  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
46  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
47  Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italy
48  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
48  Maxim Sosunov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Germany

Round 3 (top 96)

50  Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Poland
50  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
50  Patrick Mössner & Georgiana Barbu Germany
50  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
54  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
54  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
56  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
56  Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
56  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
59  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
59  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
59  Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
59  Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
63  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
64  Michele Albigese & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
64  Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Denmark
64  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
67  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israel
67  Qiang Zhang & Xue Er Zhang China
69  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
69  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
71  Mirko Cardi & Sharon Cardi Italy
71  Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
71  Ondrej Srkal & Katarzyna Niedobova Czech Republic
74  Ding Ran Ji & An Qi Ma China
74  Phillip Kudryavtsev & Liza Lakovitsky USA
74  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
74  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
74  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
79  Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu China
79  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
81  Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
82  Salvatore Ammirata & Desislava Pencheva Bulgaria
82  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
82  Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Ireland
82  Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italy
82  Angelo Vecchio & Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italy
87  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
88  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
88  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
88  Ivan Varfolomeev & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
91  Mateusz Laski & Kamila Serafin Poland
91  Deividas Simaska & Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
93  Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri Italy
94  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
95  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
96  Daniil Arutyunov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia

Round 2 (top 131)

97  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
97  Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
97  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
100  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
100  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
100  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Andra Pacurar Romania
100  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Germany
104  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Anastasija Volozaninova Latvia
104  Yu Jia Qiu & Xia Meng Sun China
106  Dmitriy Bayanov & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
106  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Germany
106  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
109  Pedro Antunes & Raquel Soares Portugal
109  Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Poland
109  Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russia
109  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italy
109  Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
114  Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann Germany
114  Kasper Korup & Natalie Winter Denmark
114  Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russia
117  Beniamin Bregman & Maria Azimov Israel
117  Aleix Civico Pallas & Laura Sune Spain
117  Igor Golovach & Karina Zubzhutska Ukraine
117  Stefan Nedelcu & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
121  Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finland
121  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Anna Koretskaya Byelorussia
123  Aljaz Erzin & Maja Kosutic Slovenia
123  Jussi Pakonen & Anniia Koivuniemi Finland
125  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
125  Danilo Randazzo & Natalie Vollmer Germany
125  Arturs Vuskans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
125  Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
129  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
130  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
131  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany

Round 1 (top 215)

132  Lee Ho Chang & Ye Rim Oh Korea (South)
132  Maksim Osetrov & Stefania Cosma Germany
132  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
135  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germany
135  Michal Stanislawski & Maria Zakrzewska Poland
135  Silviu Turcan & Kseniya Lupu Ukraine
138  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
138  Jorgen Buse & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Denmark
138  Roberto Palmisano & Sharon Bisbano Italy
138  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
142  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Denmark
142  Fabian Löw & Valentina Gabriele Germany
142  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
142  Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russia
142  Kim Dong Yeon & Ye Ji So Korea (South)
147  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
147  Omar Landi & Benedetta Orlandini Italy
149  Roman Bankrashkov & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
149  Benjamin Becker & Josefin Dinger Germany
149  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
149  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonia
149  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
149  Alexander Skvortsov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
155  Tobias Soencksen & Luisa Egenolf Germany
155  Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte Germany
155  Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ukraine
158  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
158  Damiano Mariotti & Giada Martelli Italy
158  Patrick Ferreira Sa & Nicole Wirt Germany
158  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
162  Lorenzo Romano & Paula Jericevic Croatia
162  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
164  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israel
164  Zhuo Jun Yu & Yuan Wang China
166  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russia
166  Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
168  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
169  Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
169  Ruben Salvador & Monica Busquier Spain
171  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
171  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Romania
171  Xu Han & Yu Wang China
171  Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Lithuania
171  Bo Qiao & Han Jiao Wang China
176  Aleksander Nogal & Ewa Sitarz Poland
177  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria
177  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
179  Aleksey Mukhortov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
180  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
180  Denis Deisser & Lorena Karolin Finger Germany
180  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
180  Konstantin Vakher & Viktoria Mitzel Germany
184  Daniel Alberg & Dascha Stegnin Germany
184  Nguyen Tuan Dat & Phan Nguyen Quynh Huong Viet Nam
184  Vlastimil Sikl & Veronika Taitlova Czech Republic
184  Zhang Sun & Siqi Zhang China
188  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
189  Markus Noll & Verena Noll Germany
189  Andres Vaccari & Elisa Fabiani Italy
191  Adomas Kielaitis & Monika Spokauskaite Lithuania
191  Dmitrij Peters & Anastasia Nosenko Germany
191  Petre Strimbu & Larisa Nuszbaum Romania
194  Antonio Andriuolo & Miriana Randazzo Germany
194  Wladimir Piskun & Ingrid Disput Germany
196  Thomas Kehm & Franziska Nazarenus Germany
196  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lithuania
198  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
198  Huan Feng & Wen Jie Zhang China
198  Edward Fraanje & Bo Sutter Netherlands
198  Philipp Köhler & Navina Laqua Germany
202  David Dahm & Carla Meier Germany
202  Adrian Pop & Bianca Racolta Romania
202  Norbert Szeles & Anca Tunea Romania
205  Klemens Hofer & Teresa Plutzar Austria
205  Tony Muzzupapa & Lou Alligier France
207  Christian Klein & Eugenie Beller Germany
208  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
209  Quan Gu & Xinyi Wang China
209  Roman Weber & Naomi Nuzzo Germany
211  Jeremy Brossard & Clothilde Buniazet France
211  Alexander Gensch & Luisa Griesbaum Germany
211  Herbert Stanonik & Marlene Schobesberger Austria
214  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
214  Andreas Stucke & Jasmin Günthner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}