Results from German Open 2012 - Junior II 10 Dance Tuesday, 14 August 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Junior II 10 Dance Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Final

1  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
2  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
3  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
4  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
5  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
6  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
8  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
9  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
10  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
10  Igor Reznik & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
12  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Polina Golubeva Russia
13  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Kristina Platonova Russia
14  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
15  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
16  Alessio Formisano & Claudia Ortis Italy

Quarter-final

17  Everts Gulbis & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
18  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
18  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
20  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italy
21  Egor Boldysh & Mariya Skorodumova Byelorussia
22  Dmitriy Erofeev & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
22  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
22  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Anelise Christiana Isaincu Romania
25  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
26  Stepan Mikhaylov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
27  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
28  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland
29  Dmitriy Kit & Arina Efimova Russia
30  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 67)

31  Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
31  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
31  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
34  Hugo Gustafsson & Anna Götborg Sweden
34  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
36  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
36  Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
36  Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
39  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite Lithuania
40  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
40  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
40  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
43  Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
43  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
45  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
45  Guang Yang & Qing Juan Zou China
47  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Romania
47  Dmitriy Maslov & Marina Kuklina Russia
47  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
50  Dmitriy Kopytov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
50  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
50  Kazuki Sugawara & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
50  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
54  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
54  Dynmmukhamed Kuanysh & Sofya Kischenko Russia
54  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
57  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
57  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
57  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
60  Nikita Myshev & Darina Lapshina Russia
60  Ilya Stepanov & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
62  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
62  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
64  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
65  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
66  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milana Chekanova Russia
66  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania

Round 1 (top 130)

68  Robert Cenk Celebi & Ioana Marin Romania
68  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
70  Christoffer Höjmark Thomsen & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
70  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
70  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
70  Ivan Solovev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
70  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
75  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
75  Baurzhan Beken & Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
75  Andrey Gerasimov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
75  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia
75  Pavel Sinkevic & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
80  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
80  Sebastian Mititelu & Diana Serb Romania
82  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
82  Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russia
84  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
85  Vladislav Kokoshnikov & Anastasiya Kolesnik Russia
85  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Karina Mikhaylova Russia
85  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
88  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
88  Andrius Knasas & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
88  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Germany
91  Stefan Baul & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
91  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Turkey
91  Aljaz Gracner & Maja Lukavac Slovenia
91  Chuan-En Lin & Wang Hsiao Taiwan
95  Ilya Kulakov & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
95  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
97  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
98  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
98  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
98  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
98  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Liis Tava Estonia
98  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
103  Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova Russia
103  Boris Martynov & Olga Saveleva Russia
103  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
103  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
107  Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
107  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
107  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
110  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spain
111  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
112  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Romania
113  Antoine Maret & Morgane Grasmick France
114  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
115  Zoran Margetic & Ena Bec Croatia
115  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
115  Ivan Verbolyuk & Karina Meschaninova Russia
118  Jakub Chudík & Kristina Rollova Slovakia
118  Mikail Gusseinov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
118  Kirill Krasnobaev & Mariya Shestun Russia
118  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
118  Takuto Tazawa & Hikaru Shindou Japan
118  Igor Vlasov & Elena Nesterenko Ukraine
124  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
124  Eldan Tleubergenov & Adel Kereeva Kazakhstan
126  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
126  Alexandru Golunga & Alexandra Darie Romania
126  Alexander Paulov & Mie Udesen Denmark
129  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Germany
129  Yehonathan Itzhak & Lital Rubin Israel
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}