Results from German Open 2012 - Junior II Latin Wednesday, 15 August 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Junior II Latin Wednesday, 15 August 2012

Final

1  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Kristina Platonova Russia
2  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
3  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
4  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
5  Taha Batu Cosar & Irem Tirkkan Turkey
6  Luca Marchi & Nicole Grinello Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
8  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
8  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
10  Luigi Battaglia & Emilia Paolicelli Italy
10  Igor Reznik & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
12  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Cezara Banu Romania
13  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
14  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
16  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
17  Adam Hathazi & Nika Stefanic Hungary
18  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Italy
19  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Polina Golubeva Russia
20  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
20  Maksym Kravchenko & Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
22  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
23  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
24  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
25  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
26  Ilya Kulakov & Karina Nikolaeva Russia

Round 3 (top 51)

27  Giacomo Ballarin & Marika Fuoco Italy
27  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
27  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
30  Stepan Mikhaylov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
31  Jan Janzen & Victoria Trishina Germany
32  Everts Gulbis & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
32  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
34  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italy
35  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
35  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
35  Nino Kleindienst & Urska Bencak Slovenia
35  Nikita Murzin & Sofya Shmukler Russia
39  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
39  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
39  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland
42  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Germany
42  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
44  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
44  Giovanni Pisacane & Alessia Caso Italy
44  Ilya Stepanov & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
47  Dmitriy Kit & Arina Efimova Russia
48  Dmitriy Erofeev & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
49  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
50  Guang Yang & Qing Juan Zou China
51  Baurzhan Beken & Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan

Round 2 (top 97)

52  Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
52  Victor Catalin Cauca & Natalie Winter Denmark
52  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Germany
52  Dmitriy Maslov & Marina Kuklina Russia
52  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
57  Dragos Agarbicean & Alexandra Giurgiu Romania
57  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Anelise Christiana Isaincu Romania
59  Alexander Kalist & Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
59  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milana Chekanova Russia
61  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
61  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Germany
63  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
63  Mateusz Dorot & Karolina Antczak Poland
63  Dmitriy Kopytov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
63  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Karina Mikhaylova Russia
67  Karlis Didrihsons & Elina Kalvane Latvia
67  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
67  Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
67  Ivan Solovev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
71  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
71  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
71  Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova Russia
71  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
71  Maksim Panov & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
71  Michele Trabalza & Giulia Venturi Italy
77  Dmitro Kupetskiy & Dariya Andreeva Ukraine
77  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
77  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
77  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
81  Nikita Myshev & Darina Lapshina Russia
82  Boris Martynov & Olga Saveleva Russia
82  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
84  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
84  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
84  Vladislav Kokoshnikov & Anastasiya Kolesnik Russia
84  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
88  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
88  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
88  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
91  Quentin Chippaux & Elsa Bois France
92  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia
92  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
94  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
95  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
95  Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russia
97  Dynmmukhamed Kuanysh & Sofya Kischenko Russia

Round 1 (top 197)

98  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
98  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
98  Christoffer Höjmark Thomsen & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
98  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
102  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
102  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Romania
102  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
102  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
106  Robert Cenk Celebi & Ioana Marin Romania
106  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
106  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
106  Georgiy Mokhov & Aleksandra Mishkina Russia
110  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Turkey
110  Emil Kabirov & Karolina Plaziy France
110  Mihály Pellei & Zsuzsanna Hercsik Hungary
110  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
110  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
110  Kazuki Sugawara & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
116  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
116  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
118  Egor Boldysh & Mariya Skorodumova Byelorussia
118  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
118  Dan Sramek & Barbora Horakova Czech Republic
121  Chuan-En Lin & Wang Hsiao Taiwan
121  Sebastian Mititelu & Diana Serb Romania
121  David Ovsievitch & Maria Sedin Germany
121  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
125  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
125  Bao Duy Luong & Khanh Uyen Nguyen Le Viet Nam
125  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
125  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
125  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Germany
125  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
131  Alessio Formisano & Claudia Ortis Italy
131  Hugo Gustafsson & Anna Götborg Sweden
131  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
131  Sinan Ozcan & Damla Koken Turkey
135  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine
135  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
135  Andrey Gerasimov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
135  Sergey Kostenko & Aleksandra Piskun Russia
135  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
135  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
135  Pavel Sinkevic & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
142  Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
142  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
142  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
142  Alessandro Tenore & Elena De Biase Italy
146  Jakub Chudík & Kristina Rollova Slovakia
146  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
148  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
148  Johann Heinrich Fischer & Nadia Hannah Fischer Germany
148  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
151  Iliyas Kakim & Daiana Rahmet Kazakhstan
151  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
151  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
154  Davide Gilioli & Sabrina Grillo Italy
154  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
154  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
154  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
154  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spain
154  Ivan Verbolyuk & Karina Meschaninova Russia
154  Dennis Weigant & Alina Galster Germany
161  Dominik Bondarev & Irina Shaskova Germany
161  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
161  Kirill Krasnobaev & Mariya Shestun Russia
161  Zoran Margetic & Ena Bec Croatia
161  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
167  Anton Burkhanov & Eva Kamchatnaya Russia
167  Aljaz Gracner & Maja Lukavac Slovenia
167  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Romania
170  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
171  Patrik Ferro & Julia Beltrami Italy
171  Mikail Gusseinov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
171  Antoine Maret & Morgane Grasmick France
171  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
171  Takuto Tazawa & Hikaru Shindou Japan
171  Igor Vlasov & Elena Nesterenko Ukraine
177  Michal Polak & Adriana Dolezaova Czech Republic
177  Eldan Tleubergenov & Adel Kereeva Kazakhstan
177  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
180  Henrik Buchholz & Melissa Schenk Germany
180  Yehonathan Itzhak & Lital Rubin Israel
180  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany
180  Alexander Paulov & Mie Udesen Denmark
180  Patrik Zavarise & Michelle Furlanetto Italy
185  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Germany
185  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
185  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
188  Meng Ling Di & Yu Qiu Yu China
188  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Germany
188  Daniel Rebrunov & Charlotte Lanz Germany
188  Mathias Welk & Jasmin Welsch Germany
192  Zhou Yan Bing & Liu Nian China
192  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Germany
192  Alexandru Golunga & Alexandra Darie Romania
192  Ronald Gurewitsch & Marianna Roschnov Germany
192  Jan Leyendecker & Celine Leyendecker Germany
192  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Liis Tava Estonia
192  Sebastian Trübner & Nadja Bernhardt Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}