Results from German Open 2012 - Junior II Standard Thursday, 16 August 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Junior II Standard Thursday, 16 August 2012

Final

1  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
3  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
4  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
5  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
6  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
8  Razvan Vlad Ilea & Ioana Martina Vrinceanu Romania
9  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
10  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
11  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
12  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
13  Martin Prost & Laura Prost Estonia

Quarter-final

14  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
15  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Polina Golubeva Russia
15  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
15  Stepan Mikhaylov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
18  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland
19  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
19  Igor Reznik & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
21  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Anelise Christiana Isaincu Romania
22  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italy
23  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
24  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
25  Alessio Formisano & Claudia Ortis Italy

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite Lithuania
26  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
28  Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
28  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
30  Georgiy Mokhov & Aleksandra Mishkina Russia
31  Sebastian Mititelu & Diana Serb Romania
31  Ilya Stepanov & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
33  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
33  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
35  Everts Gulbis & Gunta Anda Zabrauska Latvia
35  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
37  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
37  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
39  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
40  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
40  Egor Boldysh & Mariya Skorodumova Byelorussia
40  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
43  Dmitriy Erofeev & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
44  Lauris Paegle & Dita Kurzemniece Latvia
45  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
45  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
47  Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
48  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
50  Henrich Gibala & Diana Studenicova Slovakia
50  Dynmmukhamed Kuanysh & Sofya Kischenko Russia
52  Kazuki Sugawara & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
53  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milana Chekanova Russia
54  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
54  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
54  Dmitriy Kopytov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
57  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
57  Guang Yang & Qing Juan Zou China
59  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
59  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
61  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Romania
61  Andrey Gerasimov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
61  Dmitriy Kit & Arina Efimova Russia
61  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
65  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
65  Robert Cenk Celebi & Ioana Marin Romania
65  Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
65  Dmitriy Maslov & Marina Kuklina Russia
65  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
65  Pavel Sinkevic & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
71  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
71  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
71  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
71  Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russia
71  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Germany
76  Mikhail Chernavin & Julie Frese Denmark
76  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
78  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
78  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
78  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
81  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
81  Nikita Myshev & Darina Lapshina Russia
81  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia
84  Hugo Gustafsson & Anna Götborg Sweden
84  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
86  Vladislav Kokoshnikov & Anastasiya Kolesnik Russia
86  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Liis Tava Estonia
88  Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
88  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
88  Henrik Buchholz & Melissa Schenk Germany
91  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
91  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
93  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
93  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
93  Alexandr Weber & Chantal Rahaus Germany
96  Andrius Knasas & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania

Round 1 (top 156)

97  Kirill Krasnobaev & Mariya Shestun Russia
97  Daniel Shtelman & Maryanna Shamis Israel
99  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
99  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
101  Jakub Chudík & Kristina Rollova Slovakia
101  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
101  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
104  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
104  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
104  Ivan Solovev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
107  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
107  Stefan Baul & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
107  Christoffer Höjmark Thomsen & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
107  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
107  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
112  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
113  Baurzhan Beken & Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
113  Nino Kleindienst & Urska Bencak Slovenia
113  Sergey Kostenko & Aleksandra Piskun Russia
116  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
117  Zoran Margetic & Ena Bec Croatia
118  Aljaz Gracner & Maja Lukavac Slovenia
118  Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova Russia
118  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
121  Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
121  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
121  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
121  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spain
125  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Karina Mikhaylova Russia
126  David Iordanescu & Borcila Ciarnau Timeea Romania
127  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
127  Ilya Kulakov & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
127  Antoine Maret & Morgane Grasmick France
130  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
131  Matej Gajdosik & Barbora Budosova Slovakia
131  Chuan-En Lin & Wang Hsiao Taiwan
131  Boris Martynov & Olga Saveleva Russia
134  Alexander Paulov & Mie Udesen Denmark
134  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
134  Eldan Tleubergenov & Adel Kereeva Kazakhstan
137  Mikail Gusseinov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
138  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Romania
138  Igor Vlasov & Elena Nesterenko Ukraine
140  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
140  Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norway
142  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
142  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
144  Yehonathan Itzhak & Lital Rubin Israel
144  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
146  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
147  Thore Arnold & Antonia Kiethe Germany
147  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
147  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Germany
147  Alexandru Golunga & Alexandra Darie Romania
147  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Germany
147  Jannik Nastke & Isabelle Sandra Lukas Germany
147  Daniel Rebrunov & Charlotte Lanz Germany
147  Lukas Reis & Kristina Margert Germany
147  Takuto Tazawa & Hikaru Shindou Japan
147  Ivan Verbolyuk & Karina Meschaninova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}