Results from German Open 2012 - Junior I 10 Dance Tuesday, 14 August 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Junior I 10 Dance Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
3  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
4  Danila Kazakov & Arina Kan Russia
5  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
6  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
8  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
8  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
10  Tiberiu Florin Stan & Daria Grigore Romania
11  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
12  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
13  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
14  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
15  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  Dmitriy Pankin & Arina Popova Russia
16  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russia
16  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
16  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
20  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova Estonia
21  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
22  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
22  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
24  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
25  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
25  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
27  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan

Round 2 (top 49)

28  Adrian Vasile Bezerghianu & Bianca Ioana Tutuianu Romania
28  Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia
28  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
28  Aleksandr Ryabchenko & Evita Shergina Russia
28  Catalin Valcu & Olga Moraru Moldova
33  Murat Medzhidov & Darya Zolotareva Russia
33  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
35  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
36  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
36  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
38  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
38  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
40  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
40  Cristian Vladicescu & Daria Vlah Moldova
42  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
43  Saulius Knasas & Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
43  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
43  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
43  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
47  Andrey Finogenov & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Russia
48  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
49  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia

Round 1 (top 96)

50  Alik Bilyalov & Maryya Vysotskaya Ukraine
50  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldova
50  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
50  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
50  Myron Yvaschenko & Ganna Melnikova Ukraine
55  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Alexandra Albulescu Romania
55  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
57  Dmitro Kupetskiy & Dariya Andreeva Ukraine
57  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
59  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Russia
60  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
60  Sergey Kostenko & Aleksandra Piskun Russia
62  Albert Safin & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
62  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
62  Yaroslav Verba & Darya Chistyakova Ukraine
65  Kostyantin Geraymovich & Katerina Yavorska Ukraine
66  Ivan Ishanov & Milena Vokhmyanina Russia
66  Alexander Kalist & Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
68  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
68  Yuan Qiu Chi Mei & Zi Xuan Yang China
68  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
71  Boris Voznesenskiy & Aleksandra Valieva Russia
72  Viktor Isakov & Viktoriya Sidorkina Russia
73  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
73  Tudor Muresan & Ana Cirdan Romania
75  Iliyas Kakim & Daiana Rahmet Kazakhstan
76  Anton Burkhanov & Eva Kamchatnaya Russia
76  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
76  Zhi Peng Ren & Yi Qu China
79  Timur Dauletov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
79  Ahmet Bugra Küsmez & Ece Uzunalioglu Turkey
79  Yang Ni & Ge Wang Yu China
82  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Romania
82  Edvard Romanenko & Anastassija Karzubova Estonia
82  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russia
85  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
86  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Natalya Sorokataya Ukraine
87  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
87  Iaroslav Iasiko & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
87  Erik Andreas Vonhaz & Ingrid Maria Vonhaz Romania
90  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Romania
90  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
92  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
93  Raul Isgandarov & Kamilla Ahmadova Azerbaijan
94  Igor Gamarnik & Valeriya Voevoda Russia
94  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
96  Alexander Mikhaylov & Alexandra Nozdrina Belgium
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}