Results from German Open 2012 - Junior I Latin Friday, 17 August 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Junior I Latin Friday, 17 August 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
3  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
5  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
6  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russia
8  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
9  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
9  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
11  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
12  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
13  Danila Kazakov & Arina Kan Russia

Quarter-final

14  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
15  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
16  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
17  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
18  Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
19  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Germany
19  Tiberiu Florin Stan & Daria Grigore Romania
21  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
22  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Luize Kascejeva Latvia
23  Alik Bilyalov & Maryya Vysotskaya Ukraine
23  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
25  Claudiu Ana & Valerie Durban Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
26  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
26  Dmitriy Pankin & Arina Popova Russia
29  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
29  Viktor Shumilo & Valeriya Bykova Ukraine
29  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
32  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
33  Sergey Kostenko & Aleksandra Piskun Russia
33  Giovanni Pisacane & Alessia Caso Italy
35  Dmitro Kupetskiy & Dariya Andreeva Ukraine
35  Boris Voznesenskiy & Aleksandra Valieva Russia
37  Murat Medzhidov & Darya Zolotareva Russia
37  Catalin Valcu & Olga Moraru Moldova
39  Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia
39  Kacper Czajka & Oliwia Drozdz Poland
39  Alexander Kalist & Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
39  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
43  Kostyantin Geraymovich & Katerina Yavorska Ukraine
44  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
44  Aleksandr Ryabchenko & Evita Shergina Russia
46  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
46  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
48  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan

Round 2 (top 85)

49  Andrey Finogenov & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Russia
49  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
51  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
52  Viktor Isakov & Viktoriya Sidorkina Russia
52  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
52  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
52  Myron Yvaschenko & Ganna Melnikova Ukraine
56  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
57  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
57  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
57  Yaroslav Verba & Darya Chistyakova Ukraine
60  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
61  Quentin Chippaux & Elsa Bois France
62  Steven Korn & Isabell Justus Germany
62  Phillip Reichelt & Evelyn-marie Vasilyev Germany
62  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
62  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
66  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
66  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
66  Cristian Vladicescu & Daria Vlah Moldova
69  Silvan Cimpoesu & Mara Toma Romania
69  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
69  Erik Andreas Vonhaz & Ingrid Maria Vonhaz Romania
72  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
72  Tudor Muresan & Ana Cirdan Romania
74  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Alexandra Albulescu Romania
75  Artem Donskoy & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
75  Vladislav Poludennyy & Karina Panieva Russia
77  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
77  Tore Lund & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Denmark
77  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
77  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
81  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
81  Zhi Peng Ren & Yi Qu China
81  Matej Volentier & Slávka Paulovicová Slovakia
84  Tomas Janonis & Ieva Birieta Lithuania
85  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia

Round 1 (top 136)

86  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Romania
86  Adrian Vasile Bezerghianu & Bianca Ioana Tutuianu Romania
86  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germany
86  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
86  Doriano Zita & Amanda Hoegh (aka Pedersen) Denmark
91  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
92  Ronald Gurewitsch & Marianna Roschnov Germany
92  Albert Safin & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
94  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
94  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Natalya Sorokataya Ukraine
96  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
96  Saulius Knasas & Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
96  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
99  Anton Burkhanov & Eva Kamchatnaya Russia
99  Yuan Qiu Chi Mei & Zi Xuan Yang China
99  Ivan Ishanov & Milena Vokhmyanina Russia
99  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
99  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russia
104  Giovanni Merici & Zoe Salvalai Italy
104  Hermann Wessner & Emili Feist Germany
106  Timur Dauletov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
106  Daniel Ruf & Rita Schumichin Germany
108  Ahmet Bugra Küsmez & Ece Uzunalioglu Turkey
108  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russia
108  Yang Ni & Ge Wang Yu China
108  Edvard Romanenko & Anastassija Karzubova Estonia
112  Yu Hang Chang & Xiao Tong Ding China
113  Iliyas Kakim & Daiana Rahmet Kazakhstan
114  Nikita Jersov & Anastasia Petkova Lithuania
114  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Germany
116  Arthur Awick & Marina Awick Germany
116  Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norway
118  Iaroslav Iasiko & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
118  Raul Isgandarov & Kamilla Ahmadova Azerbaijan
118  Vincenzo Ruocco & Silvia Romanin Italy
118  Dimitry Woloschin & Christine Kraus Germany
122  Brisko Reichenbach & Isabel Bogusch Germany
122  Nikita Steiger & Alexandra Maul Germany
122  Nan Zhu & Sheng Ya Yuan China
125  Li Jia Jan & Gao Shan China
125  Razvan Manolache & Beatrice Axinte Romania
127  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Germany
127  Kert Kullamma & Carolyn Kokk Estonia
129  Wan Sheng Ding & Xin Yi Chen Germany
129  Shi Le Wang & Lan Xin Zhang China
129  Fan Yang & Yu Jia Wu China
132  Akos Guti & Audrey Habel France
132  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Russia
134  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
135  Igor Gamarnik & Valeriya Voevoda Russia
135  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}