Results from German Open 2012 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 18 August 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Junior I Standard Saturday, 18 August 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
3  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
5  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
6  Danila Kazakov & Arina Kan Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tiberiu Florin Stan & Daria Grigore Romania
8  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
9  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
10  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
11  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
12  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
13  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
13  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
15  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
16  Jakov Kostjanko & Eva Kolektor Estonia
17  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
18  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia

Quarter-final

19  Adrian Vasile Bezerghianu & Bianca Ioana Tutuianu Romania
19  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
21  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
22  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
23  Dmitriy Pankin & Arina Popova Russia
24  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
24  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
26  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
26  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
26  Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
29  Aleksandr Ryabchenko & Evita Shergina Russia
29  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russia
31  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia

Round 2 (top 61)

32  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
33  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
34  Kacper Czajka & Oliwia Drozdz Poland
34  Tomas Janonis & Ieva Birieta Lithuania
34  Albert Safin & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
37  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
38  Alik Bilyalov & Maryya Vysotskaya Ukraine
38  Ivan Ishanov & Milena Vokhmyanina Russia
38  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
38  Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova Russia
38  Catalin Valcu & Olga Moraru Moldova
43  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
43  Tudor Muresan & Ana Cirdan Romania
43  Cristian Vladicescu & Daria Vlah Moldova
46  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
47  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
47  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
47  Boris Voznesenskiy & Aleksandra Valieva Russia
50  Artem Donskoy & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
50  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
52  Sergey Kostenko & Aleksandra Piskun Russia
52  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
52  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russia
55  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Russia
56  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
56  Saulius Knasas & Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
56  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
59  Murat Medzhidov & Darya Zolotareva Russia
60  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Alexandra Albulescu Romania
61  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia

Round 1 (top 109)

62  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
63  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
63  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
63  Vladislav Poludennyy & Karina Panieva Russia
63  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
67  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
67  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
67  Yaroslav Verba & Darya Chistyakova Ukraine
67  Doriano Zita & Amanda Hoegh (aka Pedersen) Denmark
71  Zhi Peng Ren & Yi Qu China
72  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
72  Andrey Finogenov & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Russia
74  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
74  Iaroslav Iasiko & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
74  Tore Lund & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Denmark
74  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Germany
74  Myron Yvaschenko & Ganna Melnikova Ukraine
79  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Natalya Sorokataya Ukraine
79  Yang Ni & Ge Wang Yu China
81  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
82  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
82  Viktor Isakov & Viktoriya Sidorkina Russia
82  Dmitro Kupetskiy & Dariya Andreeva Ukraine
82  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
86  Yuan Qiu Chi Mei & Zi Xuan Yang China
87  Timur Dauletov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
88  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
88  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Romania
88  Anton Burkhanov & Eva Kamchatnaya Russia
88  Stepan Hartman & Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
92  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alina Dunca Hungary
92  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi Romania
92  Edvard Romanenko & Anastassija Karzubova Estonia
95  Iliyas Kakim & Daiana Rahmet Kazakhstan
95  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
95  Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norway
95  Razvan Manolache & Beatrice Axinte Romania
99  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
100  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
100  Akos Guti & Audrey Habel France
102  Raul Isgandarov & Kamilla Ahmadova Azerbaijan
102  Erik Andreas Vonhaz & Ingrid Maria Vonhaz Romania
104  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
104  Ahmet Bugra Küsmez & Ece Uzunalioglu Turkey
104  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russia
107  Arthur Awick & Marina Awick Germany
107  Igor Gamarnik & Valeriya Voevoda Russia
107  Nikita Jersov & Anastasia Petkova Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}