Results from German Open 2012 - Juvenile II Latin Saturday, 18 August 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Juvenile II Latin Saturday, 18 August 2012

Final

1  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
2  Rodion Bokov & Loudmila Georgiou Cyprus
3  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Russia
4  Nikita Yuschenko & Polina Figurenko Russia
5  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
6  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
8  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Russia
8  Daniil Simakov & Yana Nikitina Russia
10  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
11  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Russia
12  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
13  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Russia
14  Konstantin Muraru & Nina Ushkova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  Andrei Ghita & Alexandra Bianca Preda Romania
16  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
17  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
18  Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Russia
19  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russia
19  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi Romania
21  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
22  Timofey Dushutin & Anastasiya Plastinina Russia
22  Daniil Maksimov & Veronika Polyushkina Russia
24  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Russia
24  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
26  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Romania
27  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Russia
29  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
29  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
31  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldova
31  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Russia
31  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Ukraine
31  Axel Sampino & Alizée Bois France
35  Albert Kostarev & Margarita Yurlova Russia
36  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Russia
36  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
38  Daniel Lenz & Vanessa Goryayewa Germany
39  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Romania
39  Danil Zykov & Darya Lapusheva Russia
41  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Ukraine
41  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
41  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germany
41  Artiom Moroz & Paula Dolma Moldova
45  Matvey Korneev & Violetta Levchenko Russia
45  Daniils Sitovs & Kerija Keita Ziemele Latvia
47  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
47  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
49  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
49  Razvan Manolache & Beatrice Axinte Romania
51  Nikita Steiger & Alexandra Maul Germany

Round 1 (top 98)

52  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Russia
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
52  Kert Kullamma & Carolyn Kokk Estonia
52  Antonio Mosa & Marie Merle France
52  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
52  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Russia
58  Gleb Donskoy & Margarita Lastochkina Russia
58  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
58  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
61  Ljubomir Angelov & Milkana Angelova Bulgaria
61  Maksim Aterley & Dariya Braga Ukraine
61  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Poland
61  Aleksandr Egorov & Polina Baryshova Poland
61  Maik Zimmer & Melanie Safanidou Germany
66  Danila Bogolyubov & Viktoriya Drozdovska Ukraine
66  Laurynas Makarovas & Diana Venckunaite Lithuania
68  Artem Logachev & Nikol Schebetenko Ukraine
68  Aleksandr Mandel & Sofya Sumkina Russia
68  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russia
71  Kevin Kraus & Anna-marie Starikova Germany
72  Gleb Kozlovich & Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
72  Maksim Scherbakov & Darya Seryakova Russia
74  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
75  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alina Dunca Hungary
76  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Poland
76  Matvey Shmidt & Darya Belyakova Russia
78  Ilya Khakhov & Sofya Khisamutdinova Russia
78  Oliver Wiens & Vanessa Skrastina Germany
80  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
80  Nikita Jersov & Anastasia Petkova Lithuania
80  Leonid Klyuchnikov & Polina Abanshina Russia
80  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Germany
80  Mael Legrain & Janin Grosset France
80  Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Russia
80  Pawel Pastuchow & Juliane Engelke Germany
87  Sebastian Bindewald & Francesca Maria Zeller Germany
87  Yu Hang Chang & Xiao Tong Ding China
89  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Romania
89  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Russia
91  Wan Sheng Ding & Tong Wang Xiao China
91  Semen Goldobin & Diana Gasheva Russia
91  Cristian Gorceag & Valeria Rotarenco Moldova
91  Fan Yang & Yu Jia Wu China
95  Daniil Guselnikov & Polina Bogorodskaya Russia
95  Li Jia Jan & Gao Shan China
95  David Mihnea Opre & Iulia Maria Chereji Romania
95  Shi Le Wang & Lan Xin Zhang China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}