Results from German Open 2012 - WDSF Youth Open Latin Friday, 17 August 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

WDSF Youth Open Latin Friday, 17 August 2012

Final

1  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
2  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
3  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
4  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
5  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti Italy
6  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
7  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italy
9  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
10  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
11  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
12  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
14  Rafael Flaishman & Lika Abidor Israel
14  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Andra Pacurar Romania
16  Renato Bras & Adriana Bras Portugal
16  Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italy
18  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Romania
19  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
20  Dmitriy Bunin & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
20  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
22  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
23  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
23  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israel

Round 4 (top 54)

25  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
25  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
25  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
28  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
29  Artemij Seregin & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
30  Giuseppe Cali & Monica Raspanti Italy
30  Martin Pragr & Denisa Galandzarova Czech Republic
30  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
30  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
34  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
34  Egor Kondratenko & Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
34  Maksim Osetrov & Danique Zegels Netherlands
34  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Russia
38  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
39  Arturs Freimanis & Paula Kukute Lithuania
39  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
39  Robert Poklitar & Anastasia Sainiuk Ukraine
42  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russia
42  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
44  Maksym Kravchenko & Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
44  Patrick Mössner & Georgiana Barbu Germany
46  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Yelena Borovskaya Kazakhstan
46  Aleix Civico Pallas & Laura Sune Spain
46  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
49  Michal Bartkiewicz & Karolina Mroz Poland
49  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
51  Graziano Diprima & Yana Koroleva Belgium
51  Micheal Venturino & Denise Beccari Italy
53  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
54  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia

Round 3 (top 101)

55  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
55  Filip Golkowski & Klaudia Pruska Poland
55  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
58  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
58  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Cezara Banu Romania
58  Vladimir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Denmark
58  Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
58  David Merenguer Torres & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
63  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
63  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
65  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
65  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Germany
65  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
68  Dimitrii Cernei & Diana Maidanic Ukraine
68  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
68  Konrad Gadko & Wiktoria Janson Poland
68  Pyry Kansa & Taiju Koivula Finland
68  Deividas Simaska & Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
68  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
68  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
75  Sander Häkkinen & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
76  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Polina Golubeva Russia
76  Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russia
78  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
78  Balázs Hidi & Zsuzsanna Szöke Hungary
80  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
80  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germany
80  Giulio Ferrante & Lidia Martinez Spain
80  Nikita Murzin & Sofya Shmukler Russia
80  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
85  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei & Adina Maria Brostiuc Romania
85  Cosimo Barra & Nensy Darminio Italy
85  Yüksel Canberk Sayin & Selin Kahraman Turkey
85  Maksim Panov & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
89  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
90  Marcel Vodenik & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
90  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
92  Pavel Kopaev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
92  Artem Lazarev & Amalie Stampe Denmark
92  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Anelise Christiana Isaincu Romania
92  Sergej Skripcenko & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
96  Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya USA
96  Evgeni Smirnov & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
98  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia
98  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
100  Kirill Kurbatov & Alina Dichka Russia
101  Kende Soma Horváth & Laura Karcagi Hungary

Round 2 (top 140)

102  Jorgen Buse & Evangeline Norgaard Denmark
102  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
102  Kivanc Eski & Beren Tekin Turkey
102  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
102  Miha Zerjav & Valeriya Musina Slovenia
107  Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Hungary
107  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
107  Michal Kozub & Tereza Bogaczova Czech Republic
110  Pedro Antunes & Raquel Soares Portugal
110  Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russia
112  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
112  Armand Fazullin & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
112  Federico Maccioni & Olga Turbina Cyprus
112  Alon Mugerman & Tal Kogan Israel
112  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
112  Andrea Varone & Marta Belloni Italy
118  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
118  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
118  Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte Germany
121  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
121  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
121  Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
121  Josef Sajnar & Veronika Csemanova Slovakia
121  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
121  Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia
127  Karlis Didrihsons & Elina Kalvane Latvia
127  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Italy
127  Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka Poland
130  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia
130  Daniel Shapilov & Carina Zavline Germany
130  Tobias Soencksen & Luisa Egenolf Germany
133  Stefan Liviu Dumitru & Teodora Dragus Romania
133  Davide Fabbrico & Alessia Melchionno Italy
133  Viktor Kolokolov & Alina Gutsulska Ukraine
133  Miko Sirolinna & Katri Riihimäki Finland
137  Diego Rossi & Giulia Tusset Italy
137  Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
139  Silviu Turcan & Cristina Muzica Moldova
140  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine

Round 1 (top 238)

141  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Netherlands
141  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
141  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
141  David Stoica & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
145  Vladyslav Bernyk & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
145  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
145  Silvestras Koroliovas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
145  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
145  Aleksandras Pasinas & Gerda Padriezaite Lithuania
145  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
145  Michal Szeliga & Enrika Gawlowska Poland
152  Dragos Agarbicean & Alexandra Giurgiu Romania
152  Luca Marchi & Nicole Grinello Italy
152  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Natalia Horvathova Switzerland
155  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italy
155  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
155  Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
155  Steven Korn & Domenica Erontschenko Germany
155  Vadims Kuznecovs & Anna Priedina Latvia
155  Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova Russia
155  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
155  Robert Sendrei & Zsofia Horvath Slovakia
163  Danila Abramchenko & Dariya Repina Russia
163  Daniil Arutyunov & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
163  Baurzhan Beken & Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
163  Bao Duy Luong & Khanh Uyen Nguyen Le Viet Nam
163  Marian Michna & Karolina Vesela Czech Republic
163  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
169  Michele Albigese & Darya Zakharova Italy
169  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
169  Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
169  Cristian Mihai Tabac & Andreea Carla Cureliuc Romania
173  Mircea Constantin Oanes & Ana-Maria Mititelu Romania
173  Daniel Schafei & Karolina Gaar Germany
175  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
175  Vito Colangelo & Denise Smerghetto Italy
175  Jia Wie Liu & Xiao Siyuan China
175  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Germany
175  Nikita Myshev & Darina Lapshina Russia
180  Nunzio Rizzo & Tatiana Scechirova Italy
180  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia
180  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
180  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
184  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria
184  Christian Skibsrud & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norway
186  Andrei Ciurea & Ionela Neagu Romania
186  Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norway
186  Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
186  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
190  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
191  Kevin Altergot & Sandra Schirmer Germany
191  Chuan-En Lin & Wang Hsiao Taiwan
193  Florin Pascalache & Alexandra Manuela Baltaretu Romania
194  Ryuta Ebihara & Maika Morita Japan
194  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
194  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
194  Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
194  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Sweden
194  Kazuki Sugawara & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
194  Andrei Tudor Zatreanu & Georgiana Madalina Ciubotaru Romania
201  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
201  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
201  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
201  Mikola Koval & Iryna Polischuk Ukraine
205  Dastan Kairatuly & Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
205  Ilja Kubrin & Tatjana Rese Germany
207  Márk Király & Enikö Kaldenecker Hungary
207  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
209  Vladislav Butrim & Alisa Petrova Russia
209  Robert Cenk Celebi & Ioana Marin Romania
209  Dennis Krieger & Chantal Stamer Germany
209  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lithuania
213  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
213  Marius Jensch & Jessica Gwizdala Germany
215  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Romania
215  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
215  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
218  Chris Buchholz & Tia-mylene Rühle Germany
218  Patrik Ferro & Julia Beltrami Italy
218  Vyacheslav Kotov & Veronika Petrova Russia
221  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
221  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
221  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
221  Jonas Roth & Erika Jasinskaite Germany
221  Artem Slyusarenko & Mariya Ryabokon Ukraine
226  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
226  Daniel Banner Nielsen & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Denmark
226  Dias Sartbaev & Nataliya Kuzhel Kazakhstan
229  Yannik Decker & Lea Baier Germany
229  Alexander Gensch & Luisa Griesbaum Germany
229  Sinan Ozcan & Damla Koken Turkey
229  Konstantin Vakher & Stefania Cosma Germany
233  Till Ameln & Viktoria Schaaf Germany
233  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
233  Eduard Wall & Franziska Nazarenus Germany
236  Matthias König & Amalia Taran Germany
237  David Engel & Vanessa Rann Germany
237  Hu Zhi Long & He Ai Jing China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}