Results from German Open 2012 - WDSF Youth Open Standard Wednesday, 15 August 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

WDSF Youth Open Standard Wednesday, 15 August 2012

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
2  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
3  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
4  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
5  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
6  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
7  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
9  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
9  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Russia
11  Razvan Cotescu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
12  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
13  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia

Quarter-final

14  Vadims Kuznecovs & Anna Priedina Latvia
14  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
16  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
16  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
18  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
19  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Latvia
20  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
21  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
21  Rares Moldovan & Andra Galben Romania
23  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia

Round 3 (top 47)

24  Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Poland
25  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
25  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
27  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
28  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
28  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
30  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
30  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
32  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
32  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
34  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
35  Pavel Kopaev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
35  Ran Tan & Rong Tan China
37  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
38  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
38  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russia
38  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
41  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
42  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
42  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
44  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
45  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
45  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Denmark
47  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia

Round 2 (top 94)

48  Pawel Urbanski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
48  Mao Zhihao & Han Feier China
50  Armand Fazullin & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
50  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
50  Maksim Osetrov & Danique Zegels Netherlands
50  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
50  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
50  Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
56  Michele Albigese & Darya Zakharova Italy
56  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
56  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
59  Lauris Paegle & Dita Kurzemniece Latvia
60  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
60  Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Siwek Poland
60  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
60  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
64  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
64  Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
66  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite Lithuania
66  Gianluca Di Melfi & Rossella Rinaldi Italy
66  Vladimir Zubov & Polina Kutina Russia
69  Edvinas Belousovas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lithuania
70  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
70  Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
70  Vladimir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Denmark
73  Istvan Bencze & Dora Kilin Romania
73  Giuseppe Cali & Monica Raspanti Italy
73  Razvan Vlad Ilea & Ioana Martina Vrinceanu Romania
76  Dimitrii Cernei & Diana Maidanic Ukraine
76  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
78  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
78  Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Hungary
78  Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi Hungary
78  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
78  Ignat Zaripov & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
83  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
83  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
85  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
85  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
85  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
88  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italy
89  Jorgen Buse & Evangeline Norgaard Denmark
89  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
91  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
91  Marcel Vodenik & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
93  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
94  Bogdan Suciu & Carina Breban Romania

Round 1 (top 181)

95  Pyry Kansa & Taiju Koivula Finland
95  Maciej Konstanciuk & Daria Karbowniczak Poland
95  Vyacheslav Kotov & Veronika Petrova Russia
95  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
99  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italy
99  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel Romania
101  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lithuania
101  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Mariya Rakova Russia
101  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
101  Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor Romania
101  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
106  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Germany
106  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
106  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Germany
109  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
109  Liu Jiaxi & Liu Junyao China
111  Petr Kulikov & Svetlana Senko Russia
111  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
111  Timon Niedecken & Larissa Bröhmer Germany
111  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
111  Liu Yuting & Liu Zhiyun China
116  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
116  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
118  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
118  Raphael Provitera & Mélanie Labrosse France
120  Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russia
121  Shahar Zismanovich & Ilanit Tziper Israel
122  Gabriele Cassai & Sofia Galoppi Italy
122  Kirill Kurbatov & Alina Dichka Russia
122  Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka Poland
122  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Romania
126  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
126  Antonino Di Salvo & Stefania Guglielmino Italy
126  Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
129  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
129  Alessio Ciaffaroni & Martina Gargano Italy
131  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
131  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
131  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
131  Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
135  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Netherlands
136  Sander Häkkinen & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
136  Rodion Lezhnev & Lyubov Savrova Russia
136  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Natalia Horvathova Switzerland
139  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
139  David Merenguer Torres & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
141  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
141  Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italy
141  Kazuki Sugawara & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
144  Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
144  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
144  David Iordanescu & Borcila Ciarnau Timeea Romania
144  Alon Mugerman & Tal Kogan Israel
148  Kende Soma Horváth & Laura Karcagi Hungary
148  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
150  Ryuta Ebihara & Maika Morita Japan
150  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
150  Dominik Kirchniawy & Sina Seidel Germany
150  Maurycy Szmit & Wiktoria Rutkowska Poland
150  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
155  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
155  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
157  Xin Ding & Qing Yu Ma China
157  Wladimir Piskun & Ingrid Disput Germany
159  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
159  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
159  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
159  Dastan Kairatuly & Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
159  Mikola Koval & Iryna Polischuk Ukraine
159  Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya USA
159  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
166  John Nordberg & Felicia Taube Sweden
167  Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norway
167  Daniel Banner Nielsen & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Denmark
167  Daniel Schafei & Karolina Gaar Germany
167  Christian Skibsrud & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norway
171  Daniil Arutyunov & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
171  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr Germany
171  Mario D'ambrosio & Antonella D'ambrosio Italy
171  Yannik Decker & Lea Baier Germany
171  Thomas Doodkorte & Kelly Basoski Netherlands
171  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Germany
171  Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russia
171  Mircea Constantin Oanes & Ana-Maria Mititelu Romania
171  Dias Sartbaev & Nataliya Kuzhel Kazakhstan
171  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Sweden
171  Christian Wenzel & Maria Gloszat Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}