Results from German Open 2012 - Youth 10-Dance Saturday, 18 August 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Youth 10-Dance Saturday, 18 August 2012

Final

1  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
2  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
3  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Russia
4  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
5  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
6  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
7  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
9  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
10  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
10  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
12  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
13  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
13  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
15  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
16  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
17  Armand Fazullin & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
18  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia

Quarter-final

19  Giuseppe Cali & Monica Raspanti Italy
19  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
21  Antonino Di Salvo & Stefania Guglielmino Italy
22  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
22  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
24  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
25  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israel
26  Michele Albigese & Darya Zakharova Italy
26  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
26  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
29  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
29  Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
31  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
31  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
33  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
34  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
35  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
36  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia

Round 2 (top 70)

37  Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Hungary
37  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
39  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
39  Vladimir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Denmark
39  Maksim Osetrov & Danique Zegels Netherlands
42  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
42  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
42  Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka Poland
45  Dimitrii Cernei & Diana Maidanic Ukraine
45  Vadims Kuznecovs & Anna Priedina Latvia
47  David Merenguer Torres & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
48  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia
48  Mao Zhihao & Han Feier China
50  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
51  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
51  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
51  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
51  Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia
55  Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russia
55  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
57  Vyacheslav Kotov & Veronika Petrova Russia
57  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Anelise Christiana Isaincu Romania
57  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italy
60  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
60  Pavel Kopaev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
60  Sergej Skripcenko & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
63  Sander Häkkinen & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
64  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
64  Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya USA
66  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia
67  Ilya Stepanov & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
68  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italy
68  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
70  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan

Round 1 (top 115)

71  Daniil Arutyunov & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
71  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
73  Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
74  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lithuania
75  Alon Mugerman & Tal Kogan Israel
75  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
75  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Natalia Horvathova Switzerland
78  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
78  Jorgen Buse & Evangeline Norgaard Denmark
78  Ryuta Ebihara & Maika Morita Japan
81  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
81  Rodion Lezhnev & Lyubov Savrova Russia
83  Andrei Ciurea & Ionela Neagu Romania
83  Kende Soma Horváth & Laura Karcagi Hungary
83  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Germany
86  Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russia
87  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
87  Kirill Kurbatov & Alina Dichka Russia
89  Daniel Banner Nielsen & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Denmark
89  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
91  Kazuki Sugawara & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
92  Danila Abramchenko & Dariya Repina Russia
92  Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
92  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Sweden
95  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
96  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Netherlands
96  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
98  Mircea Constantin Oanes & Ana-Maria Mititelu Romania
98  Daniel Schafei & Karolina Gaar Germany
100  Mikola Koval & Iryna Polischuk Ukraine
101  Chuan-En Lin & Wang Hsiao Taiwan
102  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
102  Christian Skibsrud & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norway
104  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
105  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
105  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
107  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
107  Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norway
107  Dias Sartbaev & Nataliya Kuzhel Kazakhstan
110  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
110  Dastan Kairatuly & Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
112  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
113  Vladimir Lyashko & Glafira Butenko Russia
114  Nemanja Buovski & Anna Garevskikh Switzerland
114  Yannik Decker & Lea Baier Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}