Results from German Youth Latin Championship 2007 - Youth Latin Saturday, 10 March 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Youth Latin Championship 2007
Germany - Berlin Saturday, 10 March 2007

Youth Latin Saturday, 10 March 2007

Final

1  Andrei Kazlouski & Jana Ritter Germany
2  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
3  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
4  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
5  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
6  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marius-Andrei Balan & Irina Rausch Germany
8  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
8  Andriy Plotkin & Anastasiya Novikova Germany
10  Dimitriy Ostrovskiy & Anna Riepl Germany
10  Andreas Podlich & Darja Titowa Germany
12  Wolfram Hörr & Janina Kimmel Germany
12  Stanislav Kestel & Virginia Lesniak Germany
14  Dmitri Bredikhin & Ilona Cutenco Germany

Quarter-final

15  Artem Potapov & Darja Holavko Germany
16  Eduard Unrau & Marta Arndt Germany
17  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
18  Valeri Wolf & Christin Derichs Germany
19  Jan Seiter & Jessica Weinert Germany
20  Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Germany
20  Sergej Esau & Kira Mauss Germany
20  Lars Erik Pastor & Anna Chernova Germany
23  Alexandr Chudin & Kssenija Krassnizkaya Germany
24  Artur Krause & Joana Benesz Germany
25  Robert Klann & Anna Ilchenko Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Andreas Gross & Kristina Buschmann Germany
27  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
28  Mike Delberg & Elain Delberg Germany
28  Adrian Jamaly & Evgenia Kazarina Germany
30  Felix Kunkel & Michelle Gerstmann Germany
31  Robert Beitsch & Louisa Sophie Schüler Germany
31  Artur Brühler & Isabell Lehmann Germany
31  Alexander Poad & Laura Pohlmann Germany
34  Roman Guertsman & Aigulim Schumagalieva Germany
34  Kai Mrowinski & Nina Hennig Germany
34  Yannick Will & Elena Rachinsky Germany
37  Fabian Taeschner & Verena Schnabel Germany
38  Sven Kuhnle & Laura Ugolini Germany
38  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
38  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
38  Philipp Schwindling & Aline Gerber Germany
42  Kevin Butsch & Olga Ursol Germany
43  Elizar Fayzullaev & Kristina Stehle Germany
43  Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Germany
43  Paul Schwarze & Nina Horn Germany
46  Marc Burgemeister & Lucy-denise Boxan Germany
46  Maximilian Dommermuth & Hannah Kleinhans Germany
46  Nikolai Kiefer & Sandra Wankmüller Germany
49  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Germany

Round 1 (top 77)

50  Thomas Rohatzsch & Jacqueline Prause Germany
50  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
52  Christopher Costea & Angelika Mkrtchjan Germany
53  Tobias Pyttel & Laura Bröker Germany
53  Ralph Schuster & Janina Rubin Germany
55  Michael Näther & Christiane Neuhäuser Germany
56  Sebastian Herrmann & Sandra Hirschfeld Germany
56  Phil Schwarick & Franziska Schöne Germany
58  Jewgeni Schalabanov & Maria Dortmann Germany
59  Christian Bäkefeld & Marta Sosnowska Germany
59  Philip Kley & Christina Siegling Germany
61  Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Germany
61  Dennis Prentke & Patricia Gräbert Germany
63  Eugen Boos & Alisa Kuznetsova Germany
63  Eugen Hen & Katharina Romanenko Germany
63  Sebastian Laube & Anja Behrens Germany
63  Nico Went & Julia Michelsen Germany
67  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Germany
67  Cedric Kiefer & Elena Gall Germany
67  Florian Von Spiegel & Carolin Kosbab Germany
70  Guido Gencarelli & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
70  Dennis Holek & Lisa Dressler Germany
70  Paul Just & Maria Lauer Germany
73  Manuel Gerner & Corinna Forster Germany
73  Robert Lübke & Vivian Nadebor Germany
75  Hannes Driftmann & Lynn Louisa Heseker Germany
75  Eric Malitz & Monique Zenker Germany
75  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}