Results from German Youth Latin Championships - Youth A Latin Saturday, 08 March 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Youth Latin Championships
Germany - Höfingen Saturday, 08 March 2008

Youth A Latin Saturday, 08 March 2008

Final

1  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
2  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
3  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
4  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
5  Andriy Plotkin & Anastasiya Novikova Germany
6  Marius-Andrei Balan & Irina Rausch Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
8  Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Germany
8  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
10  Robert Beitsch & Louisa Sophie Schüler Germany
10  Felix Kunkel & Michelle Gerstmann Germany
10  Dimitriy Ostrovskiy & Anna Riepl Germany

Quarter-final

13  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Germany
14  Jan Seiter & Jessica Weinert Germany
15  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
16  Andreas Gross & Kira Mauss Germany
16  Roman Guertsman & Aigulim Schumagalieva Germany
16  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina Germany
19  Kyrill Kindsvater & Maria Richter Germany
20  Artur Galimov & Katja Najvert Germany
20  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
20  Yannick Will & Elena Rachinsky Germany
23  Sven Kuhnle & Laura Ugolini Germany
24  Christoph Henkel & Olga Pereshitova Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Christopher Costea & Angelika Mkrtchjan Germany
26  Sergej Esau & Kristina Buschmann Germany
27  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
28  Alexander Trushin & Kristina Kretz Germany
29  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
30  Phil Schwarick & Franziska Schöne Germany
31  Kai Mrowinski & Iga Gregorkiewicz Germany
31  Fabian Taeschner & Janina Kimmel Germany
33  Domenico Franzo & Jessica Eisenkrein Germany
33  Benedikt Grünberg & Isabell Derichs Germany
33  Alexander Karst & Sophie Schütz Germany
36  Fabian Kiefer & Luisa Cumbo Germany
36  Alexander Martens & Katrin Potratz Germany
38  Fabian Bonny & Violetta Suppes Germany
38  Guido Gencarelli & Sara Mortazavi Germany
38  Jan Oberpenning & Anna Chernova Germany
41  Lars Gümperlein & Katharina Dahm Germany
42  Richard Gruber & Irina Awick Germany
42  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Germany
42  Philipp Schwindling & Aline Gerber Germany
45  Artur Brühler & Isabell Lehmann Germany
45  Harry Knaus & Mara Lönartz Germany
45  Anton Zelanskij & Anna Salita Germany

Round 1 (top 67)

48  Daniel Friesen & Brigitta Wanner Germany
48  Nikolai Kiefer & Sandra Wankmüller Germany
48  Jasha Nesteriuk & Finja Plüschau Germany
48  Thomas Rohatzsch & Jacqueline Prause Germany
48  Martin Urbanek & Nadine Hanauer Germany
53  Philip Kley & Christina Siegling Germany
54  Michael Mudrik & Maike Ferger Germany
55  Marcel Wagner & Jana Richter Germany
56  Danilo Randazzo & Miriana Randazzo Germany
57  Daniel Buschmann & Angelina Jenna Germany
58  Erik Benicke & Ly Nguye Germany
58  Alfred Bruch & Jessica Klaus Germany
58  Adrian Luderer Pflimpfl & Tanja Krämer Germany
61  Taliesin Niedecken & Isabell Bittendorf Germany
61  Franz Axel Zansdorf & Lina Da Ferreira Germany
63  Daniele Fiorentino & Larissa Patti Germany
63  Eugen Plotnikov & Kristina Margert Germany
63  Manuel Zinecker & Marina Coordes Germany
66  Maximilian Stein & Jennifer Haus Germany
66  Waldemar Trill & Lucy-denise Boxan Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}