Results from Golden Lynx - 2011 - WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 17 September 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Golden Lynx - 2011
Byelorussia - Gomel Saturday, 17 September 2011

WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 17 September 2011

Final

1  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Latvia
2  Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
3  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russia
4  Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
5  Evgeniy Firstov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
6  Artem Gorelov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
8  [20] Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
9  [19] Maksym Ryzhykov & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine
10  [11] Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russia
11  [10] Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
12  [8] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [25] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
14  [24] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
15  [23] Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
16  [21] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
17  [20] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
18  [17] Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
19  [14] Andrei Grosu & Irina Puica Moldova
20  [8] Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
20  [8] Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
22  [7] Pawel Nesterowicz & Katarzyna Vu Manh Poland
23  [4] Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
24  [3] Andrey Chumachenko & Alexandra Busheva Russia

Round 1 (top 43)

25  [22] Simone Savina & Chiara Brusaschetto Italy
26  [19] Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
27  [14] Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
28  [12] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
28  [12] Pavel Shishov & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
28  [12] Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
31  [11] Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Greece
32  [9] Roman Usmanov & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
33  [6] Aleksey Korolev & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
34  [5] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
34  [5] Ilya Strijonok & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
36  [4] Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
36  [4] Ilya Tikhomirov & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
38  [2] Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
38  [2] Alexandre Panasik & Yuliya Lunyachenko Byelorussia
40  [1] Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
41  Anton Chubykalo & Anastasiya Shinkareva Byelorussia
41  Pavel Chvanov & Yekaterina Petrova Byelorussia
41  Aleksandr Tolstik & Yana Zhigalko Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}